18301 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SBP RGDA EXPRESS

Running Status of 18301 (SBP RGDA EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from SAMBALPUR JN to RAYAGADA JN. and the train number is 18301. This train is named as SBP RGDA EXPRESS and it departs from SAMBALPUR JN sharply at 06:05:00 and arrives RAYAGADA JN. at 12:40:00. Train passes through 20 stations including HIRAKUND, BARGARH ROAD, LOISINGHA.

Train 18301 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18301 (SBP RGDA EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 06:05:00 06:05:00 0 KM.
2 HIRAKUND (HKG) 06:15:00 06:17:00 6 KM.
3 ATTABIRA (ATS) 06:32:00 06:34:00 24 KM.
4 BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 06:47:00 06:52:00 42 KM.
5 BARPALI (BRPL) 07:05:00 07:07:00 61 KM.
6 LOISINGHA (LSX) 07:35:00 07:37:00 99 KM.
7 BALANGIR (BLGR) 07:50:00 07:55:00 118 KM.
8 SAINTALA (SFC) 08:15:00 08:17:00 152 KM.
9 BADMAL (BUDM) 08:25:00 08:27:00 161 KM.
10 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 09:30:00 09:40:00 181 KM.
11 KESINGA (KSNG) 09:53:00 09:55:00 194 KM.
12 RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 10:10:00 10:12:00 210 KM.
13 NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 10:20:00 10:22:00 217 KM.
14 LANJI GARH R (LJR) 10:35:00 10:37:00 228 KM.
15 AMBODALA (AMB) 10:53:00 10:55:00 242 KM.
16 MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 11:15:00 11:17:00 267 KM.
17 BISSAM CUTT (BMCK) 11:35:00 11:37:00 284 KM.
18 THERUBALI (THV) 11:55:00 11:57:00 302 KM.
19 SINGAPUR ROA (SPRD) 12:20:00 12:22:00 311 KM.
20 RAYAGADA JN. (RGDA) 12:40:00 12:40:00 321 KM.

Check the running status of train 18301

If you would like to check live running status of 18301/SBP RGDA EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18301 (SBP RGDA EXPRESS) pass following stations

SAMBALPUR JN , HIRAKUND , ATTABIRA , BARGARH ROAD , BARPALI , LOISINGHA , BALANGIR , SAINTALA , BADMAL , TITLA GARH J , KESINGA , RUPRA ROAD , NORLA ROAD , LANJI GARH R , AMBODALA , MUNIGUDA , BISSAM CUTT , THERUBALI , SINGAPUR ROA and RAYAGADA JN.