18302 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RGDA SBP EXPRESS

Running Status of 18302 (RGDA SBP EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from RAYAGADA to SAMBALPUR and the train number is 18302. This train is named as RGDA SBP EXPRESS and it departs from RAYAGADA sharply at 14:05 and arrives SAMBALPUR at 00:03. Train passes through 20 stations including SINGAPURAM ROAD, BISSAMCUTTACK, AMBODALA.

RGDA SBP EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18302 - RGDA SBP EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at BISSAMCUTTACK (BMCK) Station. From Here Departure at 15:01

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 00:00 14:05 00:00 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 14:23 14:25 14:26 14:28 3M 3M 1
THERUBALI (THV) 14:34 14:36 14:37 14:39 3M 3M 1
BISSAMCUTTACK (BMCK) 14:56 14:58 14:59 15:01 3M 3M 1
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 15:14 15:16 15:22 15:24 8M 8M 1
AMBODALA (AMB) 15:36 15:38 15:42 15:44 6M 6M 1
LANJIGARH ROAD (LJR) 15:52 15:54 15:58 16:00 6M 6M 1
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 16:03 16:05 16:08 16:10 5M 5M 1
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 16:14 16:16 16:21 16:23 7M 7M 1
KESINGA (KSNG) 16:32 16:34 16:37 16:39 5M 5M 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 16:50 17:00 16:57 17:07 7M 7M 1
BADMAL (BUDM) 17:20 17:22 17:30 17:32 10M 10M 1
SAINTALA (SFC) 17:30 17:32 17:40 17:42 10M 10M 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 18:00 18:05 18:14 18:19 14M 14M 1
LOISINGHA (LSX) 18:23 18:25 18:41 18:43 18M 18M 1
BARPALI (BRPL) 19:02 19:04 19:06 19:08 4M 4M 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 19:20 19:25 19:23 19:28 3M 3M 1
ATTABIRA (ATS) 19:40 19:42 19:43 19:45 3M 3M 1
HIRAKUD (HKG) 19:58 20:00 20:01 20:03 3M 3M 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 20:20 00:00 20:23 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:12 PM

Check the running status of train 18302

If you would like to check live running status of 18302/RGDA SBP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18302 (RGDA SBP EXPRESS) pass following stations

RAYAGADA , SINGAPURAM ROAD , THERUBALI , BISSAMCUTTACK , MUNIGUDA , AMBODALA , LANJIGARH ROAD , NORLA ROAD , RUPRA ROAD , KESINGA , TITLAGARH , BADMAL , SAINTALA , BALANGIR , LOISINGHA , BARPALI , BARGARH ROAD , ATTABIRA , HIRAKUD and SAMBALPUR