18302 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of RGDA SBP EXPRESS

Running Status of 18302 (RGDA SBP EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from RAYAGADA JN. to SAMBALPUR JN and the train number is 18302. This train is named as RGDA SBP EXPRESS and it departs from RAYAGADA JN. sharply at 14:15:00 and arrives SAMBALPUR JN at 20:20:00. Train passes through 20 stations including SINGAPUR ROA, BISSAM CUTT, AMBODALA.

Train 18302 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18302 (RGDA SBP EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RAYAGADA JN. (RGDA) 14:15:00 14:15:00 0 KM.
2 SINGAPUR ROA (SPRD) 14:30:00 14:32:00 9 KM.
3 THERUBALI (THV) 14:40:00 14:42:00 18 KM.
4 BISSAM CUTT (BMCK) 15:03:00 15:05:00 36 KM.
5 MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 15:20:00 15:22:00 53 KM.
6 AMBODALA (AMB) 15:43:00 15:45:00 78 KM.
7 LANJI GARH R (LJR) 15:58:00 16:00:00 92 KM.
8 NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 16:10:00 16:12:00 103 KM.
9 RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 16:20:00 16:22:00 110 KM.
10 KESINGA (KSNG) 16:35:00 16:37:00 126 KM.
11 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 17:00:00 17:10:00 139 KM.
12 BADMAL (BUDM) 17:28:00 17:30:00 159 KM.
13 SAINTALA (SFC) 17:38:00 17:40:00 168 KM.
14 BALANGIR (BLGR) 18:05:00 18:10:00 203 KM.
15 LOISINGHA (LSX) 18:25:00 18:27:00 221 KM.
16 BARPALI (BRPL) 18:55:00 18:57:00 259 KM.
17 BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 19:13:00 19:18:00 278 KM.
18 ATTABIRA (ATS) 19:33:00 19:35:00 296 KM.
19 HIRAKUND (HKG) 19:58:00 20:00:00 314 KM.
20 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 20:20:00 20:20:00 321 KM.

Check the running status of train 18302

If you would like to check live running status of 18302/RGDA SBP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18302 (RGDA SBP EXPRESS) pass following stations

RAYAGADA JN. , SINGAPUR ROA , THERUBALI , BISSAM CUTT , MUNIGUDA , AMBODALA , LANJI GARH R , NORLA ROAD , RUPRA ROAD , KESINGA , TITLA GARH J , BADMAL , SAINTALA , BALANGIR , LOISINGHA , BARPALI , BARGARH ROAD , ATTABIRA , HIRAKUND and SAMBALPUR JN