18303 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18303 (SBP PURI INT EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from SAMBALPUR JN to PURI and the train number is 18303. This train is named as SBP PURI INT EXP and it departs from SAMBALPUR JN sharply at 06:00:00 and arrives PURI at 12:35:00. Train passes through 16 stations including SAMBALPUR RO, RAIRAKHOL, BOINDA.

Train 18303 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18303 (SBP PURI INT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 06:00:00 06:00:00 0 KM.
2 SAMBALPUR RO (SBPD) 06:04:00 06:06:00 1 KM.
3 JUJOMURA (JUJA) 06:35:00 06:37:00 39 KM.
4 RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 07:00:00 07:02:00 70 KM.
5 BAMUR (BAMR) 07:15:00 07:17:00 86 KM.
6 BOINDA (BONA) 07:40:00 07:42:00 117 KM.
7 JARAPADA (JRPD) 07:55:00 07:57:00 132 KM.
8 ANGUL (ANGL) 08:35:00 08:40:00 156 KM.
9 TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 08:53:00 08:54:00 168 KM.
10 MERAMANDOLI (MRDL) 09:12:00 09:14:00 182 KM.
11 DHENKANAL (DNKL) 09:41:00 09:43:00 216 KM.
12 NARAJ MARATH (NQR) 10:24:00 10:26:00 253 KM.
13 MANCHESWAR (MCS) 10:48:00 10:50:00 270 KM.
14 BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 11:05:00 11:10:00 277 KM.
15 KHURDA ROAD (KUR) 11:40:00 11:45:00 296 KM.
16 PURI (PURI) 12:35:00 12:35:00 340 KM.

Check the running status of train 18303

If you would like to check live running status of 18303/SBP PURI INT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18303 (SBP PURI INT EXP) pass following stations

SAMBALPUR JN , SAMBALPUR RO , JUJOMURA , RAIRAKHOL , BAMUR , BOINDA , JARAPADA , ANGUL , TALCHER ROAD , MERAMANDOLI , DHENKANAL , NARAJ MARATH , MANCHESWAR , BHUBANESWAR , KHURDA ROAD and PURI