18304 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PURI SBP INT EXP

Running Status of 18304 (PURI SBP INT EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from PURI to SAMBALPUR and the train number is 18304. This train is named as PURI SBP INT EXP and it departs from PURI sharply at 16:05 and arrives SAMBALPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 16 stations including KHURDA ROAD JN, MANCHESWAR, DHENKANAL.

PURI SBP INT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18304 - PURI SBP INT EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 16:05 00:00 16:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 16:50 16:55 16:50 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 17:20 17:25 17:20 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANCHESWAR (MCS) 17:34 17:35 17:34 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARAJ MARTHAPUR (NQR) 17:57 17:58 17:57 17:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 18:45 18:47 18:45 18:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MERAMANDOLIL (MRDL) 19:10 19:11 19:10 19:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 19:38 19:40 19:38 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANGUL (ANGL) 19:53 19:55 19:53 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JARAPADA (JRPD) 20:14 20:16 20:14 20:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOINDA (BONA) 20:30 20:32 20:30 20:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAMUR (BAMR) 20:58 21:00 20:58 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 21:13 21:15 21:13 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JUJUMURA (JUJA) 21:43 21:45 21:43 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 22:18 22:20 22:18 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 22:30 00:00 22:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:31 AM

Check the running status of train 18304

If you would like to check live running status of 18304/PURI SBP INT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18304 (PURI SBP INT EXP) pass following stations

PURI , KHURDA ROAD JN , BHUBANESWAR , MANCHESWAR , NARAJ MARTHAPUR , DHENKANAL , MERAMANDOLIL , TALCHER ROAD , ANGUL , JARAPADA , BOINDA , BAMUR , RAIRAKHOL , JUJUMURA , SAMBALPUR ROAD and SAMBALPUR