18304 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of PURI SBP INT EXP

Running Status of 18304 (PURI SBP INT EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from PURI to SAMBALPUR JN and the train number is 18304. This train is named as PURI SBP INT EXP and it departs from PURI sharply at 15:45:00 and arrives SAMBALPUR JN at 22:30:00. Train passes through 16 stations including KHURDA ROAD, MANCHESWAR, DHENKANAL.

Train 18304 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18304 (PURI SBP INT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PURI (PURI) 15:45:00 15:45:00 0 KM.
2 KHURDA ROAD (KUR) 16:35:00 16:40:00 43 KM.
3 BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 17:20:00 17:25:00 62 KM.
4 MANCHESWAR (MCS) 17:34:00 17:35:00 69 KM.
5 NARAJ MARATH (NQR) 17:51:00 17:53:00 86 KM.
6 DHENKANAL (DNKL) 18:40:00 18:42:00 123 KM.
7 MERAMANDOLI (MRDL) 19:11:00 19:12:00 157 KM.
8 TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 19:18:00 19:20:00 171 KM.
9 ANGUL (ANGL) 19:28:00 19:30:00 183 KM.
10 JARAPADA (JRPD) 19:52:00 19:54:00 207 KM.
11 BOINDA (BONA) 20:08:00 20:10:00 222 KM.
12 BAMUR (BAMR) 20:35:00 20:37:00 253 KM.
13 RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 20:58:00 21:00:00 269 KM.
14 JUJOMURA (JUJA) 21:25:00 21:27:00 301 KM.
15 SAMBALPUR RO (SBPD) 21:58:00 22:00:00 338 KM.
16 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 22:30:00 22:30:00 340 KM.

Check the running status of train 18304

If you would like to check live running status of 18304/PURI SBP INT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18304 (PURI SBP INT EXP) pass following stations

PURI , KHURDA ROAD , BHUBANESWAR , MANCHESWAR , NARAJ MARATH , DHENKANAL , MERAMANDOLI , TALCHER ROAD , ANGUL , JARAPADA , BOINDA , BAMUR , RAIRAKHOL , JUJOMURA , SAMBALPUR RO and SAMBALPUR JN