18309 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SBP ROU JAT EXP

Running Status of 18309 (SBP ROU JAT EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SAMBALPUR to JAMMU TAWI and the train number is 18309. This train is named as SBP ROU JAT EXP and it departs from SAMBALPUR sharply at 07:55 and arrives JAMMU TAWI at 00:48. Train passes through 79 stations including JHARSUGUDA JN, RAJ GANGPUR, ORGA.

SBP ROU JAT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
AC
AC
GRD

Spot your train running status 18309 - SBP ROU JAT EXP

Current Station

Train at KALUNGA (KLG) Station. From Here Departure at 11:35

Train is running Late (48M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 00:00 07:55 00:00 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 09:20 09:30 10:08 10:18 48M 48M 1
BAMRA (BMB) 09:59 10:00 10:47 10:48 48M 48M 1
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 10:27 10:28 11:15 11:16 48M 48M 1
ROURKELA (ROU) 11:05 11:20 11:45 12:00 40M 40M 1
ORGA (ORGA) 12:04 12:05 12:48 12:49 44M 44M 1
BANO (BANO) 12:44 12:45 13:21 13:22 37M 37M 1
POKLA (PKF) 13:14 13:15 13:53 13:54 39M 39M 1
GOVINDPUR ROAD (GBX) 13:34 13:35 14:09 14:10 35M 35M 1
HATIA (HTE) 14:45 14:55 14:55 15:05 10M 10M 1
RANCHI (RNC) 15:15 15:30 15:23 15:38 8M 8M 1
NAMKON (NKM) 15:36 15:37 15:46 15:47 10M 10M 1
TATISILWAI (TIS) 15:47 15:48 15:56 15:57 9M 9M 1
MURI (MURI) 16:55 17:30 17:43 18:18 48M 48M 1
RAMGARH CANT (RMT) 18:30 18:35 19:18 19:23 48M 48M 1
BARKA KANA (BRKA) 19:15 19:35 20:03 20:23 48M 48M 1
PATRATU (PTRU) 20:01 20:03 20:49 20:51 48M 48M 1
KHALARI (KLRE) 20:41 20:43 21:29 21:31 48M 48M 1
TORI (TORI) 21:13 21:15 22:01 22:03 48M 48M 1
LATEHAR (LTHR) 21:35 21:37 22:23 22:25 48M 48M 1
BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 22:14 22:19 23:02 23:07 48M 48M 1
DALTONGANJ (DTO) 22:40 22:45 23:28 23:33 48M 48M 1
GARWA ROAD (GHD) 23:32 23:37 00:20 00:25 48M 48M 1
GARHWA (GHQ) 23:45 23:47 00:33 00:35 48M 48M 1
NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ) 00:10 00:12 00:58 01:00 48M 48M 2
WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM) 00:22 00:24 01:10 01:12 48M 48M 2
DUDDHINAGAR (DXN) 00:47 00:48 01:35 01:36 48M 48M 2
RENUKUT (RNQ) 01:54 01:55 02:42 02:43 48M 48M 2
CHOPAN (CPU) 03:20 03:30 04:08 04:18 48M 48M 2
CHURK (CUK) 03:58 04:00 04:46 04:48 48M 48M 2
(SBDR) 04:13 04:15 05:01 05:03 48M 48M 2
LUSA (LUSA) 04:58 05:00 05:46 05:48 48M 48M 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 06:25 06:50 07:13 07:38 48M 48M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 07:23 07:25 08:11 08:13 48M 48M 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 07:36 07:38 08:24 08:26 48M 48M 2
MEJA ROAD (MJA) 08:11 08:13 08:59 09:01 48M 48M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 08:55 09:10 09:43 09:58 48M 48M 2
KHAGA (KGA) 10:20 10:21 11:08 11:09 48M 48M 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 10:53 10:55 11:41 11:43 48M 48M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:25 12:35 13:13 13:23 48M 48M 2
(PNKD) 12:57 12:59 13:45 13:47 48M 48M 2
RURA (RURA) 13:35 13:37 14:23 14:25 48M 48M 2
JHINJHAK (JJK) 13:53 13:55 14:41 14:43 48M 48M 2
PHAPHUND (PHD) 14:11 14:13 14:59 15:01 48M 48M 2
BHARTHANA (BNT) 14:40 14:42 15:28 15:30 48M 48M 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 15:02 15:04 15:50 15:52 48M 48M 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 15:38 15:40 16:26 16:28 48M 48M 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 15:57 15:59 16:45 16:47 48M 48M 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 16:30 16:38 17:18 17:26 48M 48M 2
JALESAR ROAD (JLS) 17:01 17:03 17:49 17:51 48M 48M 2
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 17:19 17:21 18:07 18:09 48M 48M 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 17:46 17:51 18:34 18:39 48M 48M 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 18:21 18:23 19:09 19:11 48M 48M 2
CHOLA (CHL) 18:34 18:36 19:22 19:24 48M 48M 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 20:35 20:40 21:23 21:28 48M 48M 2
DELHI (DLI) 21:35 22:00 22:23 22:48 48M 48M 2
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 22:11 22:13 22:59 23:01 48M 48M 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 22:50 22:52 23:38 23:40 48M 48M 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 23:13 23:15 00:01 00:03 48M 48M 2
KARNAL (KUN) 00:26 00:28 01:14 01:16 48M 48M 3
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 01:00 01:02 01:48 01:50 48M 48M 3
SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM) 01:39 01:41 02:27 02:29 48M 48M 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 02:35 02:45 03:23 03:33 48M 48M 3
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 02:58 03:00 03:46 03:48 48M 48M 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 05:06 05:16 05:54 06:04 48M 48M 3
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 05:29 05:31 06:17 06:19 48M 48M 3
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 05:50 05:52 06:38 06:40 48M 48M 3
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 06:16 06:18 07:04 07:06 48M 48M 3
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 06:30 06:35 07:18 07:23 48M 48M 3
BEAS (BEAS) 07:07 07:09 07:55 07:57 48M 48M 3
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 07:50 08:20 08:38 09:08 48M 48M 3
BATALA JN (BAT) 09:10 09:12 09:58 10:00 48M 48M 3
DHARIWAL (DHW) 09:30 09:32 10:18 10:20 48M 48M 3
GURDASPUR (GSP) 09:44 09:46 10:32 10:34 48M 48M 3
DINA NAGAR (DNN) 09:56 09:58 10:44 10:46 48M 48M 3
PATHANKOT (PTK) 11:00 11:20 11:48 12:08 48M 48M 3
KATHUA (KTHU) 11:48 11:50 12:36 12:38 48M 48M 3
SAMBA (SMBX) 13:02 13:04 13:50 13:52 48M 48M 3
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 14:10 00:00 14:58 00:48 48M 48M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:52 AM

Check the running status of train 18309

If you would like to check live running status of 18309/SBP ROU JAT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18309 (SBP ROU JAT EXP) pass following stations

SAMBALPUR , JHARSUGUDA JN , BAMRA , RAJ GANGPUR , ROURKELA , ORGA , BANO , POKLA , GOVINDPUR ROAD , HATIA , RANCHI , NAMKON , TATISILWAI , MURI , RAMGARH CANT , BARKA KANA , PATRATU , KHALARI , TORI , LATEHAR , BARWADIH JN , DALTONGANJ , GARWA ROAD , GARHWA , NAGAR UNTARI , WYNDHAMGANJ , DUDDHINAGAR , RENUKUT , CHOPAN , CHURK , , LUSA , CHUNAR , MIRZAPUR , VINDHYACHAL , MEJA ROAD , ALLAHABAD JN , KHAGA , FATEHPUR , KANPUR CENTRAL , , RURA , JHINJHAK , PHAPHUND , BHARTHANA , ETAWAH JN , SHIKOHABAD JN , FIROZABAD , TUNDLA JN , JALESAR ROAD , HATHRAS JN , ALIGARH JN , KHURJA JN , CHOLA , GHAZIABAD , DELHI , SUBZI MANDI , SONIPAT , PANIPAT JN , KARNAL , KURUKSHETRA JN , SHAHBAD MARKNDA , AMBALA CANT JN , AMBALA CITY , LUDHIANA JN , PHILLAUR JN , PHAGWARA JN , JALANDHAR CANT , JALANDHAR CITY , BEAS , AMRITSAR JN , BATALA JN , DHARIWAL , GURDASPUR , DINA NAGAR , PATHANKOT , KATHUA , SAMBA and JAMMU TAWI