18310 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JAT SBP EXP

Running Status of 18310 (JAT SBP EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from JAMMU TAWI to SAMBALPUR and the train number is 18310. This train is named as JAT SBP EXP and it departs from JAMMU TAWI sharply at 14:20 and arrives SAMBALPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 85 stations including SAMBA, KATHUA, DINA NAGAR.

Spot your train running status 18310 - JAT SBP EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 00:00 14:20 00:00 14:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBA (SMBX) 14:55 14:57 14:55 14:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 15:11 15:13 15:11 15:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATHUA (KTHU) 15:40 15:42 15:40 15:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATHANKOT (PTK) 16:25 16:45 16:25 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DINA NAGAR (DNN) 17:12 17:14 17:12 17:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GURDASPUR (GSP) 17:26 17:28 17:26 17:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHARIWAL (DHW) 17:53 17:55 17:53 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BATALA JN (BAT) 18:15 18:17 18:15 18:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 19:10 19:35 19:10 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANDIALA (JNL) 19:50 19:52 19:50 19:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BEAS (BEAS) 20:10 20:12 20:10 20:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 20:50 20:58 20:50 20:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 21:06 21:08 21:06 21:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 21:21 21:23 21:21 21:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 21:42 21:44 21:42 21:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 22:10 22:20 22:10 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 23:37 23:39 23:37 23:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 00:01 00:02 00:01 00:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 00:30 00:40 00:30 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM) 00:57 00:59 00:57 00:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 01:21 01:23 01:21 01:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARNAL (KUN) 02:06 02:08 02:06 02:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 02:47 02:49 02:47 02:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONIPAT (SNP) 03:19 03:21 03:19 03:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 04:08 04:10 04:08 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI (DLI) 04:30 04:50 04:30 04:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 05:30 05:32 05:30 05:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHOLA (CHL) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 06:34 06:36 06:34 06:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALIGARH JN (ALJN) 07:06 07:11 07:06 07:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HATHRAS JN (HRS) 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALESAR ROAD (JLS) 07:52 07:54 07:52 07:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 08:33 08:38 08:33 08:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FIROZABAD (FZD) 08:53 08:55 08:53 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 09:13 09:15 09:13 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 09:55 10:00 09:55 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHARTHANA (BNT) 10:17 10:19 10:17 10:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHAPHUND (PHD) 10:45 10:47 10:45 10:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHINJHAK (JJK) 11:03 11:07 11:03 11:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RURA (RURA) 11:25 11:27 11:25 11:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(PNKD) 11:56 11:58 11:56 11:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 12:40 12:45 12:40 12:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FATEHPUR (FTP) 13:45 13:47 13:45 13:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHAGA (KGA) 14:13 14:15 14:13 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 15:22 15:32 15:22 15:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEJA ROAD (MJA) 16:04 16:06 16:04 16:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 16:40 16:42 16:40 16:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 17:00 17:05 17:00 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 17:50 18:15 17:50 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUSA (LUSA) 19:00 19:02 19:00 19:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(SBDR) 20:20 20:22 20:20 20:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHURK (CUK) 20:35 20:37 20:35 20:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHOPAN (CPU) 21:50 22:00 21:50 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RENUKUT (RNQ) 22:58 23:03 22:58 23:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DUDDHINAGAR (DXN) 23:22 23:24 23:22 23:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM) 23:54 23:56 23:54 23:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ) 00:17 00:19 00:17 00:19 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GARHWA (GHQ) 00:48 00:50 00:48 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GARWA ROAD (GHD) 01:02 01:07 01:02 01:07 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DALTONGANJ (DTO) 01:36 01:41 01:36 01:41 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 02:10 02:15 02:10 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LATEHAR (LTHR) 03:06 03:08 03:06 03:08 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TORI (TORI) 03:31 03:33 03:31 03:33 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KHALARI (KLRE) 03:55 03:57 03:55 03:57 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAY (RAY) 04:04 04:06 04:04 04:06 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PATRATU (PTRU) 04:44 04:49 04:44 04:49 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BARKA KANA (BRKA) 05:50 06:10 05:50 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAMGARH CANT (RMT) 06:20 06:25 06:20 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MURI (MURI) 07:35 08:10 07:35 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TATISILWAI (TIS) 09:09 09:10 09:09 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NAMKON (NKM) 09:19 09:20 09:19 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RANCHI (RNC) 09:35 09:45 09:35 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 09:25 09:27 09:25 09:27 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HATIA (HTE) 10:05 10:15 10:05 10:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 10:20 00:00 10:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GOVINDPUR ROAD (GBX) 10:49 10:50 10:49 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
POKLA (PKF) 11:09 11:10 11:09 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BANO (BANO) 11:39 11:40 11:39 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ORGA (ORGA) 12:39 12:40 12:39 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ROURKELA (ROU) 14:00 14:15 14:00 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 14:49 14:50 14:49 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BAMRA (BMB) 15:21 15:22 15:21 15:22 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 16:30 16:40 16:30 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 17:45 00:00 17:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 12:08 PM

Check the running status of train 18310

If you would like to check live running status of 18310/JAT SBP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18310 (JAT SBP EXP) pass following stations

JAMMU TAWI , SAMBA , HIRA NAGAR , KATHUA , PATHANKOT , DINA NAGAR , GURDASPUR , DHARIWAL , BATALA JN , AMRITSAR JN , JANDIALA , BEAS , JALANDHAR CITY , JALANDHAR CANT , PHAGWARA JN , PHILLAUR JN , LUDHIANA JN , RAJPURA JN , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANT JN , SHAHBAD MARKNDA , KURUKSHETRA JN , KARNAL , PANIPAT JN , SONIPAT , SUBZI MANDI , DELHI , GHAZIABAD , CHOLA , KHURJA JN , ALIGARH JN , HATHRAS JN , JALESAR ROAD , TUNDLA JN , FIROZABAD , SHIKOHABAD JN , ETAWAH JN , BHARTHANA , PHAPHUND , JHINJHAK , RURA , , KANPUR CENTRAL , FATEHPUR , KHAGA , ALLAHABAD JN , MEJA ROAD , VINDHYACHAL , MIRZAPUR , CHUNAR , LUSA , , CHURK , CHOPAN , RENUKUT , DUDDHINAGAR , WYNDHAMGANJ , NAGAR UNTARI , GARHWA , GARWA ROAD , DALTONGANJ , BARWADIH JN , LATEHAR , TORI , KHALARI , RAY , PATRATU , BARKA KANA , RAMGARH CANT , MURI , TATISILWAI , NAMKON , RANCHI , CHANDIL JN , HATIA , TATANAGAR JN , GOVINDPUR ROAD , POKLA , BANO , ORGA , ROURKELA , RAJ GANGPUR , BAMRA , JHARSUGUDA JN and SAMBALPUR