18310 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18310 (JAT SBP EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from MURI to SAMBALPUR JN and the train number is 18310. This train is named as JAT SBP EXP and it departs from MURI sharply at 08:10:00 and arrives SAMBALPUR JN at 17:45:00. Train passes through 14 stations including TATISILWAI, RANCHI, GOVINDPUR RO.

Train 18310 (JAT SBP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MURI (MURI) 08:10:00 08:10:00 0 KM.
2 TATISILWAI (TIS) 09:09:00 09:10:00 53 KM.
3 NAMKOM (NKM) 09:19:00 09:20:00 60 KM.
4 RANCHI (RNC) 09:35:00 09:45:00 64 KM.
5 HATIA (HTE) 10:05:00 10:15:00 71 KM.
6 GOVINDPUR RO (GBX) 10:49:00 10:50:00 112 KM.
7 POKLA (PKF) 11:09:00 11:10:00 132 KM.
8 BANO (BANO) 11:39:00 11:40:00 164 KM.
9 ORGA (ORGA) 12:39:00 12:40:00 200 KM.
10 ROURKELA (ROU) 14:05:00 14:30:00 231 KM.
11 RAJGANGPUR (GP) 15:03:00 15:04:00 261 KM.
12 BAMRA (BMB) 15:33:00 15:34:00 296 KM.
13 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 16:30:00 16:40:00 333 KM.
14 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 17:45:00 17:45:00 381 KM.

Check the running status of train 18310

If you would like to check live running status of 18310/JAT SBP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18310 (JAT SBP EXP) pass following stations

MURI , TATISILWAI , NAMKOM , RANCHI , HATIA , GOVINDPUR RO , POKLA , BANO , ORGA , ROURKELA , RAJGANGPUR , BAMRA , JHARSUGUDA J and SAMBALPUR JN