18312 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSB SBP EXPRESS

Running Status of 18312 (BSB SBP EXPRESS)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from MANDUADIH to SAMBALPUR and the train number is 18312. This train is named as BSB SBP EXPRESS and it departs from MANDUADIH sharply at 15:00 and arrives SAMBALPUR at 00:39. Train passes through 38 stations including VARANASI JN, , DURGAUTI.

BSB SBP EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18312 - BSB SBP EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at ANKORAH AKORHA (ANH) Station. From Here Departure at 19:26

Train is running Late (39M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANDUADIH (MUV) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 15:20 15:30 15:59 16:09 39M 39M 1
KASHI (KEI) 15:40 15:42 16:19 16:21 39M 39M 1
(DDU) 16:28 16:38 17:07 17:17 39M 39M 1
KARAMNASA (KMS) 17:05 17:06 17:44 17:45 39M 39M 1
DURGAUTI (DGO) 17:16 17:17 17:55 17:56 39M 39M 1
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 17:27 17:28 18:06 18:07 39M 39M 1
KUDRA (KTQ) 17:45 17:46 18:24 18:25 39M 39M 1
SASARAM (SSM) 18:05 18:06 18:44 18:45 39M 39M 1
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 18:21 18:23 19:00 19:02 39M 39M 1
SON NAGAR (SEB) 18:30 18:31 19:09 19:10 39M 39M 1
ANKORAH AKORHA (ANH) 18:46 18:47 19:25 19:26 39M 39M 1
NABENAGAR ROAD (NBG) 19:06 19:07 19:44 19:45 38M 38M 1
KAJRAT NAWADIH (KYF) 19:17 19:18 19:50 19:51 33M 33M 1
JAPLA (JPL) 19:27 19:28 20:04 20:05 37M 37M 1
HAIDARNAGAR (HDN) 19:37 19:38 20:12 20:13 35M 35M 1
MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ) 19:53 19:54 20:26 20:27 33M 33M 1
UNTARE ROAD (URD) 20:09 20:10 20:39 20:40 30M 30M 1
GARWA ROAD (GHD) 21:10 21:20 21:49 21:59 39M 39M 1
DALTONGANJ (DTO) 21:56 21:59 22:35 22:38 39M 39M 1
BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 22:25 22:30 23:04 23:09 39M 39M 1
LATEHAR (LTHR) 22:58 23:00 23:02 23:04 4M 4M 1
TORI (TORI) 23:38 23:40 23:52 23:54 14M 14M 1
KHALARI (KLRE) 00:07 00:09 00:17 00:19 10M 10M 2
PATRATU (PTRU) 00:50 00:53 00:56 00:59 6M 6M 2
BARKA KANA (BRKA) 01:20 01:45 01:59 02:24 39M 39M 2
RAMGARH CANT (RMT) 01:55 02:00 02:34 02:39 39M 39M 2
MURI (MURI) 02:50 02:55 03:29 03:34 39M 39M 2
RANCHI (RNC) 04:15 04:25 04:20 04:30 5M 5M 2
HATIA (HTE) 04:40 04:45 04:49 04:54 9M 9M 2
POKLA (PKF) 05:32 05:33 06:03 06:04 31M 31M 2
BANO (BANO) 06:02 06:03 06:31 06:32 29M 29M 2
NUAGAON (NXN) 07:19 07:20 07:22 07:23 3M 3M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 07:45 08:05 07:56 08:16 11M 11M 2
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 08:34 08:35 08:49 08:50 15M 15M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 09:55 10:00 10:34 10:39 39M 39M 2
RENGALI (RGL) 10:25 10:27 10:29 10:31 4M 4M 2
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 11:05 00:00 11:44 00:39 39M 39M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:30 PM

Check the running status of train 18312

If you would like to check live running status of 18312/BSB SBP EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18312 (BSB SBP EXPRESS) pass following stations

MANDUADIH , VARANASI JN , KASHI , , KARAMNASA , DURGAUTI , BHABUA ROAD , KUDRA , SASARAM , DEHRI ON SONE , SON NAGAR , ANKORAH AKORHA , NABENAGAR ROAD , KAJRAT NAWADIH , JAPLA , HAIDARNAGAR , MUHAMMADGANJ , UNTARE ROAD , GARWA ROAD , DALTONGANJ , BARWADIH JN , LATEHAR , TORI , KHALARI , PATRATU , BARKA KANA , RAMGARH CANT , MURI , RANCHI , HATIA , POKLA , BANO , NUAGAON , ROURKELA , RAJ GANGPUR , JHARSUGUDA JN , RENGALI and SAMBALPUR