18407 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18407 (PURI SNSI EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from PURI to SAI NAGAR SH and the train number is 18407. This train is named as PURI SNSI EXP and it departs from PURI sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives SAI NAGAR SH at 07:30:00. Train passes through 26 stations including KHURDA ROAD, MANCHESWAR, TALCHER ROAD.

Train 18407 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18407 (PURI SNSI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PURI (PURI) 00:00:00 22:45:00 0 KM.
2 KHURDA ROAD (KUR) 23:25:00 23:30:00 43 KM.
3 BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 00:05:00 00:10:00 62 KM.
4 MANCHESWAR (MCS) 00:20:00 00:22:00 69 KM.
5 DHENKANAL (DNKL) 01:20:00 01:22:00 123 KM.
6 TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 02:21:00 02:23:00 171 KM.
7 ANGUL (ANGL) 02:43:00 02:45:00 183 KM.
8 BOINDA (BONA) 03:18:00 03:20:00 222 KM.
9 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 05:10:00 05:20:00 340 KM.
10 BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 05:56:00 05:58:00 382 KM.
11 BALANGIR (BLGR) 06:50:00 06:55:00 458 KM.
12 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 08:10:00 08:40:00 521 KM.
13 KANTABANJI (KBJ) 09:12:00 09:22:00 554 KM.
14 KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 10:00:00 10:02:00 619 KM.
15 MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 11:00:00 11:02:00 670 KM.
16 RAIPUR JN. (R) 14:00:00 14:25:00 725 KM.
17 DURG (DURG) 15:25:00 15:30:00 768 KM.
18 GONDIA JN. (G) 17:25:00 17:27:00 902 KM.
19 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 19:40:00 19:50:00 1033 KM.
20 WARDHA JN. (WR) 20:50:00 20:53:00 1112 KM.
21 BADNERA JN. (BD) 22:37:00 22:40:00 1207 KM.
22 AKOLA JN. (AK) 23:40:00 23:45:00 1286 KM.
23 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 01:50:00 02:00:00 1431 KM.
24 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 04:40:00 04:45:00 1615 KM.
25 KOPARGAON (KPG) 05:58:00 06:00:00 1656 KM.
26 SAI NAGAR SH (SNSI) 07:30:00 00:00:00 1697 KM.

Check the running status of train 18407

If you would like to check live running status of 18407/PURI SNSI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18407 (PURI SNSI EXP) pass following stations

PURI , KHURDA ROAD , BHUBANESWAR , MANCHESWAR , DHENKANAL , TALCHER ROAD , ANGUL , BOINDA , SAMBALPUR JN , BARGARH ROAD , BALANGIR , TITLA GARH J , KANTABANJI , KHARIAR ROAD , MAHASAMUND , RAIPUR JN. , DURG , GONDIA JN. , NAGPUR JN.(C , WARDHA JN. , BADNERA JN. , AKOLA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON and SAI NAGAR SH