18410 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SRIJAGANNATH EXP

Running Status of 18410 (SRIJAGANNATH EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from PURI to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 18410. This train is named as SRIJAGANNATH EXP and it departs from PURI sharply at 22:25 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including SAKHI GOPAL, BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK.

SRIJAGANNATH EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18410 - SRIJAGANNATH EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 22:25 00:00 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 22:43 22:45 22:43 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 23:15 23:20 23:15 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 23:45 23:50 23:45 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARANG (BRAG) 00:10 00:11 00:10 00:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 00:31 00:36 00:31 00:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAPILAS ROAD (KIS) 00:52 00:53 00:52 00:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 01:38 01:40 01:38 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHADRAKH (BHC) 02:28 02:30 02:28 02:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SORO (SORO) 02:56 02:57 02:56 02:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALASORE (BLS) 03:25 03:30 03:25 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUPSA JN (ROP) 03:46 03:48 03:46 03:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASTA (BTS) 03:58 04:00 03:58 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMARDA ROAD (ARD) 04:08 04:10 04:08 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALESWAR (JER) 04:24 04:26 04:24 04:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DANTAN (DNT) 04:42 04:44 04:42 04:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELDA (BLDA) 05:00 05:02 05:00 05:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 05:50 05:55 05:50 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MECHEDA (MCA) 06:47 06:48 06:47 06:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) 07:34 07:35 07:34 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 08:10 00:00 08:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:01 PM

Check the running status of train 18410

If you would like to check live running status of 18410/SRIJAGANNATH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18410 (SRIJAGANNATH EXP) pass following stations

PURI , SAKHI GOPAL , KHURDA ROAD JN , BHUBANESWAR , BARANG , CUTTACK , KAPILAS ROAD , JAJPUR K ROAD , BHADRAKH , SORO , BALASORE , RUPSA JN , BASTA , AMARDA ROAD , JALESWAR , DANTAN , BELDA , KHARAGPUR JN , MECHEDA , SANTRAGACHI JN and HOWRAH JN