18410 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SRIJAGANNATH EXP

Running Status of 18410 (SRIJAGANNATH EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from PURI to HOWRAH JN. and the train number is 18410. This train is named as SRIJAGANNATH EXP and it departs from PURI sharply at 22:30:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN. at 08:10:00. Train passes through 21 stations including SAKHIGOPAL, BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK JN..

Train 18410 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18410 (SRIJAGANNATH EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PURI (PURI) 22:30:00 22:30:00 0 KM.
2 SAKHIGOPAL (SIL) 22:48:00 22:50:00 16 KM.
3 KHURDA ROAD (KUR) 23:15:00 23:20:00 43 KM.
4 BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 23:45:00 23:50:00 62 KM.
5 BARANG JN. (BRAG) 00:05:00 00:07:00 78 KM.
6 CUTTACK JN. (CTC) 00:25:00 00:30:00 89 KM.
7 KAPILAS ROAD (KIS) 00:47:00 00:49:00 104 KM.
8 JAJPUR KEONJ (JJKR) 01:28:00 01:30:00 161 KM.
9 BHADRAKH (BHC) 02:28:00 02:30:00 205 KM.
10 SORO (SORO) 02:54:00 02:56:00 233 KM.
11 BALASORE (BLS) 03:25:00 03:30:00 267 KM.
12 RUPSA JN. (ROP) 03:46:00 03:48:00 285 KM.
13 BASTA (BTS) 03:58:00 04:00:00 294 KM.
14 AMARDA ROAD (ARD) 04:08:00 04:10:00 300 KM.
15 JALESWAR (JER) 04:24:00 04:26:00 314 KM.
16 DANTAN (DNT) 04:43:00 04:45:00 331 KM.
17 BELDA (BLDA) 05:01:00 05:03:00 347 KM.
18 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 05:50:00 05:55:00 388 KM.
19 MECHEDA (MCA) 06:47:00 06:48:00 445 KM.
20 SANTRAGACHI (SRC) 07:34:00 07:35:00 496 KM.
21 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 08:10:00 08:10:00 503 KM.

Check the running status of train 18410

If you would like to check live running status of 18410/SRIJAGANNATH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18410 (SRIJAGANNATH EXP) pass following stations

PURI , SAKHIGOPAL , KHURDA ROAD , BHUBANESWAR , BARANG JN. , CUTTACK JN. , KAPILAS ROAD , JAJPUR KEONJ , BHADRAKH , SORO , BALASORE , RUPSA JN. , BASTA , AMARDA ROAD , JALESWAR , DANTAN , BELDA , KHARAGPUR , MECHEDA , SANTRAGACHI and HOWRAH JN.