18413 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PRDP PURI IN

Running Status of 18413 (PRDP PURI IN)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PARADIP to PURI and the train number is 18413. This train is named as PRDP PURI IN and it departs from PARADIP sharply at 18:00 and arrives PURI at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including BADABANDHA ROAD, RAGHUNATHPUR, CUTTACK.

PRDP PURI IN Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18413 - PRDP PURI IN

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PARADIP (PRDP) 00:00 18:00 00:00 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BADABANDHA ROAD (BDBA) 18:10 18:11 18:10 18:11 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAHAMA (RHMA) 18:20 18:21 18:20 18:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAGHUNATHPUR (RCTC) 18:46 18:47 18:46 18:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANDARPUR (KDRP) 18:58 18:59 18:58 18:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CUTTACK (CTC) 19:25 19:45 19:25 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 20:25 20:30 20:25 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 20:50 21:00 20:50 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DELANG (DEG) 21:17 21:18 21:17 21:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 21:27 21:28 21:27 21:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PURI (PURI) 22:30 00:00 22:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:48 PM

Check the running status of train 18413

If you would like to check live running status of 18413/PRDP PURI IN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18413 (PRDP PURI IN) pass following stations

PARADIP , BADABANDHA ROAD , RAHAMA , RAGHUNATHPUR , KANDARPUR , CUTTACK , BHUBANESWAR , KHURDA ROAD JN , DELANG , SAKHI GOPAL and PURI