18414 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PURI PRDP IN

Running Status of 18414 (PURI PRDP IN)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from PURI to PARADIP and the train number is 18414. This train is named as PURI PRDP IN and it departs from PURI sharply at 06:00 and arrives PARADIP at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including SAKHI GOPAL, KHURDA ROAD JN, CUTTACK.

PURI PRDP IN Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18414 - PURI PRDP IN

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DELANG (DEG) 06:33 06:35 06:33 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 07:00 07:05 07:00 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 07:40 07:45 07:40 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CUTTACK (CTC) 08:20 08:30 08:20 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANDARPUR (KDRP) 08:44 08:45 08:44 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAGHUNATHPUR (RCTC) 08:56 08:57 08:56 08:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GORAKHNATH (GRKN) 09:08 09:09 09:08 09:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAHAMA (RHMA) 09:21 09:22 09:21 09:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BADABANDHA ROAD (BDBA) 09:32 09:33 09:32 09:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARADIP (PRDP) 10:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:47 AM

Check the running status of train 18414

If you would like to check live running status of 18414/PURI PRDP IN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18414 (PURI PRDP IN) pass following stations

PURI , SAKHI GOPAL , DELANG , KHURDA ROAD JN , BHUBANESWAR , CUTTACK , KANDARPUR , RAGHUNATHPUR , GORAKHNATH , RAHAMA , BADABANDHA ROAD and PARADIP