18415 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BBN PURI EXP

Running Status of 18415 (BBN PURI EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from BARBIL to PURI and the train number is 18415. This train is named as BBN PURI EXP and it departs from BARBIL sharply at 09:15 and arrives PURI at 00:00. Train passes through 31 stations including BARA JAMDA, DANGOAPOSI, MURGAMAHADEV RD.

BBN PURI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18415 - BBN PURI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARBIL (BBN) 00:00 09:15 00:00 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARA JAMDA (BJMD) 09:33 09:35 09:33 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NOAMUNDI (NOMD) 10:00 10:01 10:00 10:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DANGOAPOSI (DPS) 10:20 10:50 10:20 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEOJHAR (DJHR) 11:25 11:26 11:25 11:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURGAMAHADEV RD (MMVR) 11:35 11:36 11:35 11:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANSPANI (BSPX) 11:51 11:52 11:51 11:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAROLI (JRLI) 12:10 12:15 12:10 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAYAGARH (NYG) 12:48 12:49 12:48 12:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PORJANPUR (PRNR) 13:03 13:04 13:03 13:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOALDIH (GADH) 13:15 13:16 13:15 13:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KENDUJHARGARH (KDJR) 13:35 13:40 13:35 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARANPUR (NANR) 13:48 13:49 13:48 13:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASANTAPUR (BSTP) 14:00 14:01 14:00 14:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SITABINJ (STBJ) 14:14 14:15 14:14 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NILAKANTHESWAR (NKW) 14:26 14:27 14:26 14:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARICHANDANPUR (HCNR) 14:38 14:39 14:38 14:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHILIKIDARA (CLDR) 15:00 15:01 15:00 15:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAGADAPATA (SGDP) 15:11 15:12 15:11 15:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TANGIRIAPAL (TGRL) 15:29 15:30 15:29 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TOMKA (TMKA) 15:41 15:42 15:41 15:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAGHUAPAL (BGPL) 15:52 15:53 15:52 15:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUKINDA ROAD (SKND) 16:06 16:07 16:06 16:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAKHAPURA (JKPR) 16:55 17:00 16:55 17:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 18:00 18:05 18:00 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 18:45 18:50 18:45 18:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 19:15 19:20 19:15 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANAS ROAD (KASR) 19:33 19:34 19:33 19:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELANG (DEG) 19:37 19:39 19:37 19:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 19:50 19:52 19:50 19:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PURI (PURI) 20:20 00:00 20:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:45 AM

Check the running status of train 18415

If you would like to check live running status of 18415/BBN PURI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18415 (BBN PURI EXP) pass following stations

BARBIL , BARA JAMDA , NOAMUNDI , DANGOAPOSI , DEOJHAR , MURGAMAHADEV RD , BANSPANI , JAROLI , NAYAGARH , PORJANPUR , GOALDIH , KENDUJHARGARH , NARANPUR , BASANTAPUR , SITABINJ , NILAKANTHESWAR , HARICHANDANPUR , CHILIKIDARA , SAGADAPATA , TANGIRIAPAL , TOMKA , BAGHUAPAL , SUKINDA ROAD , JAKHAPURA , CUTTACK , BHUBANESWAR , KHURDA ROAD JN , KANAS ROAD , DELANG , SAKHI GOPAL and PURI