18416 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PURI KDJR EXP

Running Status of 18416 (PURI KDJR EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from PURI to BARBIL and the train number is 18416. This train is named as PURI KDJR EXP and it departs from PURI sharply at 06:00 and arrives BARBIL at 00:00. Train passes through 31 stations including SAKHI GOPAL, KANAS ROAD, BHUBANESWAR.

PURI KDJR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18416 - PURI KDJR EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 06:18 06:20 06:18 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELANG (DEG) 06:33 06:35 06:33 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANAS ROAD (KASR) 06:38 06:39 06:38 06:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 07:00 07:05 07:00 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 07:40 07:45 07:40 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 08:20 08:25 08:20 08:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAKHAPURA (JKPR) 09:13 09:15 09:13 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUKINDA ROAD (SKND) 09:29 09:30 09:29 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAGHUAPAL (BGPL) 09:41 09:42 09:41 09:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TOMKA (TMKA) 09:53 09:54 09:53 09:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TANGIRIAPAL (TGRL) 10:09 10:10 10:09 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAGADAPATA (SGDP) 10:21 10:22 10:21 10:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHILIKIDARA (CLDR) 10:36 10:37 10:36 10:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARICHANDANPUR (HCNR) 10:56 10:57 10:56 10:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NILAKANTHESWAR (NKW) 11:08 11:09 11:08 11:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SITABINJ (STBJ) 11:20 11:21 11:20 11:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASANTAPUR (BSTP) 11:34 11:35 11:34 11:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARANPUR (NANR) 11:45 11:46 11:45 11:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KENDUJHARGARH (KDJR) 12:00 12:05 12:00 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOALDIH (GADH) 12:16 12:17 12:16 12:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PORJANPUR (PRNR) 12:31 12:32 12:31 12:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAYAGARH (NYG) 12:46 12:51 12:46 12:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAROLI (JRLI) 13:40 13:42 13:40 13:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANSPANI (BSPX) 13:57 13:58 13:57 13:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURGAMAHADEV RD (MMVR) 14:11 14:12 14:11 14:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEOJHAR (DJHR) 14:20 14:21 14:20 14:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DANGOAPOSI (DPS) 14:58 15:28 14:58 15:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NOAMUNDI (NOMD) 15:42 15:43 15:42 15:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARA JAMDA (BJMD) 16:00 16:01 16:00 16:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARBIL (BBN) 16:25 00:00 16:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:13 PM

Check the running status of train 18416

If you would like to check live running status of 18416/PURI KDJR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18416 (PURI KDJR EXP) pass following stations

PURI , SAKHI GOPAL , DELANG , KANAS ROAD , KHURDA ROAD JN , BHUBANESWAR , CUTTACK , JAKHAPURA , SUKINDA ROAD , BAGHUAPAL , TOMKA , TANGIRIAPAL , SAGADAPATA , CHILIKIDARA , HARICHANDANPUR , NILAKANTHESWAR , SITABINJ , BASANTAPUR , NARANPUR , KENDUJHARGARH , GOALDIH , PORJANPUR , NAYAGARH , JAROLI , BANSPANI , MURGAMAHADEV RD , DEOJHAR , DANGOAPOSI , NOAMUNDI , BARA JAMDA and BARBIL