18425 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PURI DURG EXP

Running Status of 18425 (PURI DURG EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from PURI to DURG and the train number is 18425. This train is named as PURI DURG EXP and it departs from PURI sharply at 18:30 and arrives DURG at 00:05. Train passes through 28 stations including KHURDA ROAD JN, MANCHESWAR, DHENKANAL.

PURI DURG EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18425 - PURI DURG EXP

Current Station

Train at MOTARI HALT (MWQ) Station. From Here Departure at 19:15

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 18:30 00:00 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 19:20 19:25 19:23 19:28 3M 3M 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 19:50 19:55 19:53 19:58 3M 3M 1
MANCHESWAR (MCS) 20:05 20:07 20:13 20:15 8M 8M 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 20:30 20:35 20:36 20:41 6M 6M 1
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 21:33 21:35 21:49 21:51 16M 16M 1
TALCHER (TLHR) 22:20 22:40 22:35 22:55 15M 15M 1
TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 22:54 22:56 23:28 23:30 34M 34M 1
ANGUL (ANGL) 23:43 23:45 23:48 23:50 5M 5M 1
BOINDA (BONA) 00:16 00:18 00:41 00:43 25M 25M 2
RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 00:55 00:57 01:22 01:24 27M 27M 2
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 02:00 02:02 02:19 02:21 19M 19M 2
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 02:25 02:35 02:31 02:41 6M 6M 2
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 03:15 03:20 03:45 03:50 30M 30M 2
BARPALI (BRPL) 03:35 03:37 04:04 04:06 29M 29M 2
DUNGRIPALI (DJX) 03:52 03:54 04:16 04:18 24M 24M 2
BALANGIR (BLGR) 04:30 04:35 04:57 05:02 27M 27M 2
BADMAL (BUDM) 05:12 05:14 05:39 05:41 27M 27M 2
TITLAGARH (TIG) 05:55 06:15 06:04 06:24 9M 9M 2
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 06:50 06:55 07:08 07:13 18M 18M 2
HARISHANKER RD (HSK) 07:15 07:17 07:32 07:34 17M 17M 2
NAWAPARA ROAD (NPD) 07:40 07:42 07:57 07:59 17M 17M 2
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 07:55 07:57 08:10 08:12 15M 15M 2
BAGBAHRA (BGBR) 08:14 08:16 08:36 08:38 22M 22M 2
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 08:50 08:52 09:13 09:15 23M 23M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 10:30 10:40 10:47 10:57 17M 17M 2
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 11:13 11:15 11:23 11:25 10M 10M 2
DURG (DURG) 11:55 00:00 12:00 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:40 PM

Check the running status of train 18425

If you would like to check live running status of 18425/PURI DURG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18425 (PURI DURG EXP) pass following stations

PURI , KHURDA ROAD JN , BHUBANESWAR , MANCHESWAR , CUTTACK , DHENKANAL , TALCHER , TALCHER ROAD , ANGUL , BOINDA , RAIRAKHOL , SAMBALPUR ROAD , SAMBALPUR , BARGARH ROAD , BARPALI , DUNGRIPALI , BALANGIR , BADMAL , TITLAGARH , KANTABANJI , HARISHANKER RD , NAWAPARA ROAD , KHARIAR ROAD , BAGBAHRA , MAHASAMUND , RAIPUR JN , BHILAI PWR HS and DURG