18426 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DURG PURI EXP

Running Status of 18426 (DURG PURI EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from DURG to PURI and the train number is 18426. This train is named as DURG PURI EXP and it departs from DURG sharply at 16:10 and arrives PURI at 00:00. Train passes through 28 stations including BHILAI PWR HS, MAHASAMUND, KHARIAR ROAD.

DURG PURI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18426 - DURG PURI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DURG (DURG) 00:00 16:10 00:00 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) 16:19 16:21 16:19 16:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 16:55 17:10 16:55 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAGBAHRA (BGBR) 18:35 18:37 18:35 18:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 18:55 18:57 18:55 18:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAWAPARA ROAD (NPD) 19:13 19:15 19:13 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARISHANKER RD (HSK) 19:40 19:42 19:40 19:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 20:05 20:10 20:05 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 20:55 21:15 20:55 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADMAL (BUDM) 21:35 21:37 21:35 21:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALANGIR (BLGR) 22:15 22:20 22:15 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DUNGRIPALI (DJX) 22:54 22:56 22:54 22:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARPALI (BRPL) 23:10 23:12 23:10 23:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 23:30 23:35 23:30 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 00:20 00:30 00:20 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 00:35 00:37 00:35 00:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 01:40 01:42 01:40 01:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOINDA (BONA) 02:35 02:37 02:35 02:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANGUL (ANGL) 03:50 03:52 03:50 03:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) 04:03 04:05 04:03 04:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TALCHER (TLHR) 04:20 04:40 04:20 04:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 05:32 05:34 05:32 05:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 06:43 06:48 06:43 06:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANCHESWAR (MCS) 07:15 07:17 07:15 07:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 07:35 07:40 07:35 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 08:10 08:15 08:10 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PURI (PURI) 09:15 00:00 09:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:25 AM

Check the running status of train 18426

If you would like to check live running status of 18426/DURG PURI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18426 (DURG PURI EXP) pass following stations

DURG , BHILAI PWR HS , RAIPUR JN , MAHASAMUND , BAGBAHRA , KHARIAR ROAD , NAWAPARA ROAD , HARISHANKER RD , KANTABANJI , TITLAGARH , BADMAL , BALANGIR , DUNGRIPALI , BARPALI , BARGARH ROAD , SAMBALPUR , SAMBALPUR ROAD , RAIRAKHOL , BOINDA , ANGUL , TALCHER ROAD , TALCHER , DHENKANAL , CUTTACK , MANCHESWAR , BHUBANESWAR , KHURDA ROAD JN and PURI