18437 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BBS BWIP LINK EX

Running Status of 18437 (BBS BWIP LINK EX)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from BHUBANESWAR to JUNAGARH ROAD and the train number is 18437. This train is named as BBS BWIP LINK EX and it departs from BHUBANESWAR sharply at 19:35 and arrives JUNAGARH ROAD at 00:00. Train passes through 32 stations including KHURDA ROAD JN, BHUSANDPUR, KUHURI.

BBS BWIP LINK EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18437 - BBS BWIP LINK EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 00:00 19:35 00:00 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 20:00 20:05 20:00 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NIRAKARPUR (NKP) 20:21 20:22 20:21 20:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUSANDPUR (BSDP) 20:35 20:36 20:35 20:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALUPARA GHAT (KAPG) 20:45 20:46 20:45 20:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KUHURI (KUU) 20:53 20:55 20:53 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BALUGAN (BALU) 21:10 21:13 21:10 21:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHILKA (CLKA) 21:19 21:21 21:19 21:21 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHALLIKOT (KIT) 21:29 21:31 21:29 21:31 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANJAM (GAM) 21:55 21:56 21:55 21:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 22:06 22:07 22:06 22:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 22:25 22:30 22:25 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 22:51 22:52 22:51 22:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SOMPETA (SPT) 23:07 23:08 23:07 23:08 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALASA (PSA) 00:08 00:10 00:08 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAUPADA JN (NWP) 00:31 00:32 00:31 00:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 01:08 01:10 01:08 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) 01:41 01:42 01:41 01:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 02:15 02:40 02:15 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 03:30 03:35 03:30 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 03:58 04:00 03:58 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 04:04 04:06 04:04 04:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 05:00 05:30 05:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THERUBALI (THV) 06:08 06:10 06:08 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BISSAMCUTTACK (BMCK) 06:30 06:32 06:30 06:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 06:48 06:50 06:48 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 07:12 07:14 07:12 07:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LANJIGARH ROAD (LJR) 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
G.RAMACHANDRAPU (GRCP) 07:42 07:43 07:42 07:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEPUR PH (DPUR) 07:55 07:56 07:55 07:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHAWANIPATNA (BWIP) 08:12 08:17 08:12 08:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JUNAGARH ROAD (JNRD) 09:05 00:00 09:05 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 07:35 PM

Check the running status of train 18437

If you would like to check live running status of 18437/BBS BWIP LINK EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18437 (BBS BWIP LINK EX) pass following stations

BHUBANESWAR , KHURDA ROAD JN , NIRAKARPUR , BHUSANDPUR , KALUPARA GHAT , KUHURI , BALUGAN , CHILKA , KHALLIKOT , GANJAM , CHATRAPUR , BRAHMAPUR , ICHCHPURAM , SOMPETA , PALASA , NAUPADA JN , SRIKAKULAM ROAD , CHIPURUPALLE , VIZIANAGRAM JN , BOBBILI , PARVATIPURAM , PARVATIPURAM TN , RAYAGADA , THERUBALI , BISSAMCUTTACK , MUNIGUDA , AMBODALA , LANJIGARH ROAD , G.RAMACHANDRAPU , DEPUR PH , BHAWANIPATNA and JUNAGARH ROAD