18438 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BWIP BBS LINK EX

Running Status of 18438 (BWIP BBS LINK EX)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from JUNAGARH ROAD to BHUBANESWAR and the train number is 18438. This train is named as BWIP BBS LINK EX and it departs from JUNAGARH ROAD sharply at 18:15 and arrives BHUBANESWAR at 00:00. Train passes through 32 stations including BHAWANIPATNA, G.RAMACHANDRAPU, AMBODALA.

BWIP BBS LINK EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18438 - BWIP BBS LINK EX

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JUNAGARH ROAD (JNRD) 00:00 18:15 00:00 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHAWANIPATNA (BWIP) 18:52 18:57 18:52 18:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEPUR PH (DPUR) 19:13 19:14 19:13 19:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
G.RAMACHANDRAPU (GRCP) 19:26 19:27 19:26 19:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LANJIGARH ROAD (LJR) 19:50 19:52 19:50 19:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBODALA (AMB) 20:05 20:07 20:05 20:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 20:30 20:32 20:30 20:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BISSAMCUTTACK (BMCK) 20:48 20:50 20:48 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THERUBALI (THV) 21:10 21:12 21:10 21:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 21:45 22:30 21:45 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 23:09 23:10 23:09 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 23:16 23:17 23:16 23:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOBBILI (VBL) 23:40 23:42 23:40 23:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 00:55 01:20 00:55 01:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHIPURUPALLE (CPP) 01:48 01:49 01:48 01:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 02:20 02:22 02:20 02:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAUPADA JN (NWP) 03:14 03:15 03:14 03:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALASA (PSA) 03:50 03:52 03:50 03:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOMPETA (SPT) 04:18 04:20 04:18 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ICHCHPURAM (IPM) 04:36 04:38 04:36 04:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 04:58 05:03 04:58 05:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 05:19 05:20 05:19 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANJAM (GAM) 05:33 05:34 05:33 05:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHALLIKOT (KIT) 06:05 06:06 06:05 06:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHILKA (CLKA) 06:18 06:19 06:18 06:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALUGAN (BALU) 06:30 06:31 06:30 06:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUHURI (KUU) 06:59 07:00 06:59 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALUPARA GHAT (KAPG) 07:02 07:03 07:02 07:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSANDPUR (BSDP) 07:12 07:13 07:12 07:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIRAKARPUR (NKP) 07:22 07:23 07:22 07:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 08:05 08:10 08:05 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 08:35 00:00 08:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:44 PM

Check the running status of train 18438

If you would like to check live running status of 18438/BWIP BBS LINK EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18438 (BWIP BBS LINK EX) pass following stations

JUNAGARH ROAD , BHAWANIPATNA , DEPUR PH , G.RAMACHANDRAPU , LANJIGARH ROAD , AMBODALA , MUNIGUDA , BISSAMCUTTACK , THERUBALI , RAYAGADA , PARVATIPURAM TN , PARVATIPURAM , BOBBILI , VIZIANAGRAM JN , CHIPURUPALLE , SRIKAKULAM ROAD , NAUPADA JN , PALASA , SOMPETA , ICHCHPURAM , BRAHMAPUR , CHATRAPUR , GANJAM , KHALLIKOT , CHILKA , BALUGAN , KUHURI , KALUPARA GHAT , BHUSANDPUR , NIRAKARPUR , KHURDA ROAD JN and BHUBANESWAR