18450 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18450 (B NATH DHAM EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN. to PURI and the train number is 18450. This train is named as B NATH DHAM EXP and it departs from PATNA JN. sharply at 08:55:00 and arrives PURI at 03:10:00. Train passes through 27 stations including PATNA SAHEB, BARH, KIUL JN..

Train 18450 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 18450 (B NATH DHAM EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 08:55:00 08:55:00 0 KM.
2 PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 09:11:00 09:13:00 9 KM.
3 BAKHTIYARPUR (BKP) 09:33:00 09:35:00 45 KM.
4 BARH (BARH) 09:46:00 09:48:00 63 KM.
5 MOKAMA JN. (MKA) 10:08:00 10:10:00 89 KM.
6 KIUL JN. (KIUL) 10:38:00 10:43:00 123 KM.
7 JHAJHA (JAJ) 12:08:00 12:10:00 177 KM.
8 JASIDIH JN. (JSME) 12:48:00 12:56:00 221 KM.
9 MADHUPUR JN. (MDP) 13:21:00 13:25:00 250 KM.
10 VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 13:44:00 13:45:00 273 KM.
11 CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 14:16:00 14:18:00 306 KM.
12 ASANSOL MAIN (ASN) 15:05:00 15:30:00 331 KM.
13 BURNPUR (BURN) 15:38:00 15:40:00 336 KM.
14 ADRA (ADRA) 16:30:00 16:45:00 372 KM.
15 BANKURA (BQA) 17:23:00 17:25:00 426 KM.
16 BISHNUPUR (VSU) 17:43:00 17:45:00 456 KM.
17 CHANDRAKONA (CDGR) 18:11:00 18:13:00 493 KM.
18 MIDNAPORE (MDN) 18:53:00 18:55:00 528 KM.
19 HIJLI (HIJ) 19:48:00 19:50:00 547 KM.
20 BALASORE (BLS) 21:30:00 21:35:00 659 KM.
21 BHADRAKH (BHC) 22:50:00 22:52:00 721 KM.
22 JAJPUR KEONJ (JJKR) 23:21:00 23:23:00 765 KM.
23 CUTTACK JN. (CTC) 00:20:00 00:25:00 837 KM.
24 BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 01:00:00 01:05:00 864 KM.
25 KHURDA ROAD (KUR) 01:30:00 01:35:00 882 KM.
26 SAKHIGOPAL (SIL) 01:58:00 02:00:00 910 KM.
27 PURI (PURI) 03:10:00 03:10:00 926 KM.

Check the running status of train 18450

If you would like to check live running status of 18450/B NATH DHAM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18450 (B NATH DHAM EXP) pass following stations

PATNA JN. , PATNA SAHEB , BAKHTIYARPUR , BARH , MOKAMA JN. , KIUL JN. , JHAJHA , JASIDIH JN. , MADHUPUR JN. , VIDYASAGAR , CHITTARANJAN , ASANSOL MAIN , BURNPUR , ADRA , BANKURA , BISHNUPUR , CHANDRAKONA , MIDNAPORE , HIJLI , BALASORE , BHADRAKH , JAJPUR KEONJ , CUTTACK JN. , BHUBANESWAR , KHURDA ROAD , SAKHIGOPAL and PURI