18451 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of TAPASWINI EXPRES

Running Status of 18451 (TAPASWINI EXPRES)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from HATIA to PURI and the train number is 18451. This train is named as TAPASWINI EXPRES and it departs from HATIA sharply at 15:55 and arrives PURI at 00:00. Train passes through 24 stations including GOVINDPUR ROAD, BANO, NUAGAON.

TAPASWINI EXPRES Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18451 - TAPASWINI EXPRES

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HATIA (HTE) 00:00 15:55 00:00 15:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GOVINDPUR ROAD (GBX) 16:29 16:30 16:29 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
POKLA (PKF) 16:49 16:50 16:49 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANO (BANO) 17:17 17:18 17:17 17:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ORGA (ORGA) 18:14 18:15 18:14 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NUAGAON (NXN) 18:27 18:28 18:27 18:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROURKELA (ROU) 19:10 19:20 19:10 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 19:53 19:54 19:53 19:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GARPOS (GPH) 20:12 20:13 20:12 20:13 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAMRA (BMB) 20:29 20:30 20:29 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAGDIHI (BEH) 20:45 20:46 20:45 20:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 21:15 21:20 21:15 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RENGALI (RGL) 21:43 21:45 21:43 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 22:15 22:35 22:15 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 22:40 22:42 22:40 22:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 23:40 23:42 23:40 23:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BOINDA (BONA) 00:20 00:22 00:20 00:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANGUL (ANGL) 01:35 01:40 01:35 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TALCHER (TLHR) 02:05 02:25 02:05 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 03:20 03:22 03:20 03:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CUTTACK (CTC) 04:50 04:55 04:50 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 05:42 05:47 05:42 05:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 06:20 06:25 06:20 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PURI (PURI) 07:35 00:00 07:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:38 AM

Check the running status of train 18451

If you would like to check live running status of 18451/TAPASWINI EXPRES simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18451 (TAPASWINI EXPRES) pass following stations

HATIA , GOVINDPUR ROAD , POKLA , BANO , ORGA , NUAGAON , ROURKELA , RAJ GANGPUR , GARPOS , BAMRA , BAGDIHI , JHARSUGUDA JN , RENGALI , SAMBALPUR , SAMBALPUR ROAD , RAIRAKHOL , BOINDA , ANGUL , TALCHER , DHENKANAL , CUTTACK , BHUBANESWAR , KHURDA ROAD JN and PURI