18477 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UTKAL EXPRESS

Running Status of 18477 (UTKAL EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from PURI to HARIDWAR JN and the train number is 18477. This train is named as UTKAL EXPRESS and it departs from PURI sharply at 20:50 and arrives HARIDWAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 76 stations including SAKHI GOPAL, BHUBANESWAR, JAJPUR K ROAD.

UTKAL EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18477 - UTKAL EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURI (PURI) 00:00 20:50 00:00 20:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAKHI GOPAL (SIL) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 21:45 21:50 21:45 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 22:18 22:23 22:18 22:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CUTTACK (CTC) 22:58 23:03 22:58 23:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) 00:01 00:03 00:01 00:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHADRAKH (BHC) 00:48 00:50 00:48 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SORO (SORO) 01:12 01:14 01:12 01:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALASORE (BLS) 01:40 01:45 01:40 01:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASTA (BTS) 02:05 02:07 02:05 02:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALESWAR (JER) 02:23 02:25 02:23 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HIJLI (HIJ) 03:18 03:20 03:18 03:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAKULIA (CKU) 04:29 04:30 04:29 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHATSILA (GTS) 04:55 04:56 04:55 04:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 05:50 06:00 05:50 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SINI JN (SINI) 06:29 06:30 06:29 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) 06:49 06:50 06:49 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 07:15 07:25 07:15 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOILKERA (GOL) 07:49 07:50 07:49 07:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANOHARPUR (MOU) 08:20 08:21 08:20 08:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BISRA (BZR) 08:44 08:45 08:44 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BONDAMUNDA (BNDM) 08:55 08:56 08:55 08:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 09:15 09:30 09:15 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJ GANGPUR (GP) 09:57 09:58 09:57 09:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAMRA (BMB) 10:26 10:27 10:26 10:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 11:30 11:40 11:30 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 11:48 11:50 11:48 11:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELPAHAR (BPH) 11:59 12:01 11:59 12:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 12:39 12:44 12:39 12:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHARSIA (KHS) 13:11 13:13 13:11 13:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAKTI (SKT) 13:27 13:29 13:27 13:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARADWAR (BUA) 13:41 13:43 13:41 13:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 13:59 14:04 13:59 14:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 14:15 14:17 14:15 14:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKALTARA (AKT) 14:29 14:31 14:29 14:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 15:20 15:35 15:20 15:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARGI ROAD (KGB) 16:04 16:06 16:04 16:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELGAHNA (BIG) 16:26 16:28 16:26 16:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 17:35 17:40 17:35 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 18:35 18:40 18:35 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMLAI (AAL) 18:51 18:53 18:51 18:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHAR (BUH) 19:02 19:04 19:02 19:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 19:35 19:40 19:35 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 20:15 20:17 20:15 20:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NOWROZABAD (NRZB) 20:25 20:27 20:25 20:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UMARIA (UMR) 20:50 20:55 20:50 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDIA ROAD (CHD) 21:13 21:15 21:13 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) 23:00 23:15 23:00 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAMOH (DMO) 00:30 00:32 00:30 00:32 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PATHARIA (PHA) 00:48 00:50 00:48 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SAUGOR (SGO) 01:42 01:45 01:42 01:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KHURAI (KYE) 02:33 02:35 02:33 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR) 03:28 03:30 03:28 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 04:55 04:57 04:55 04:57 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TALBAHAT (TBT) 05:21 05:22 05:21 05:22 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BABINA (BAB) 05:46 05:47 05:46 05:47 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JHANSI JN (JHS) 06:30 06:40 06:30 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DATIA (DAA) 07:00 07:02 07:00 07:02 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DABRA (DBA) 07:27 07:28 07:27 07:28 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GWALIOR (GWL) 08:00 08:05 08:00 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MORENA (MRA) 08:55 08:57 08:55 08:57 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DHAULPUR (DHO) 09:48 09:50 09:48 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 10:30 10:35 10:30 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 10:45 10:47 10:45 10:47 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 11:35 11:40 11:35 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 12:10 12:12 12:10 12:12 ON TIME ON TIME 3
FARIDABAD (FDB) 13:45 13:47 13:45 13:47 ON TIME ON TIME 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 14:40 15:00 14:40 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 15:48 15:50 15:48 15:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 16:28 16:30 16:28 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 16:35 16:37 16:35 16:37 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 17:33 17:35 17:33 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DEOBAND (DBD) 18:06 18:08 18:06 18:08 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TAPRI (TPZ) 19:23 19:25 19:23 19:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
ROORKEE (RK) 20:06 20:09 20:06 20:09 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 21:15 00:00 21:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:50 AM

Check the running status of train 18477

If you would like to check live running status of 18477/UTKAL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18477 (UTKAL EXPRESS) pass following stations

PURI , SAKHI GOPAL , KHURDA ROAD JN , BHUBANESWAR , CUTTACK , JAJPUR K ROAD , BHADRAKH , SORO , BALASORE , BASTA , JALESWAR , HIJLI , CHAKULIA , GHATSILA , TATANAGAR JN , SINI JN , RAJKHARSAWAN JN , CHAKRADHARPUR , GOILKERA , MANOHARPUR , BISRA , BONDAMUNDA , ROURKELA , RAJ GANGPUR , BAMRA , JHARSUGUDA JN , BRAJRAJNAGAR , BELPAHAR , RAIGARH , KHARSIA , SAKTI , BARADWAR , CHAMPA , JANJGIR NAILA , AKALTARA , BILASPUR JN , KARGI ROAD , BELGAHNA , PENDRA ROAD , ANUPPUR JN , AMLAI , BURHAR , SHAHDOL , BIRSINGHPUR , NOWROZABAD , UMARIA , CHANDIA ROAD , KATNI MURWARA , DAMOH , PATHARIA , SAUGOR , KHURAI , BINA MALKHEDI , LALITPUR JN , TALBAHAT , BABINA , JHANSI JN , DATIA , DABRA , GWALIOR , MORENA , DHAULPUR , AGRA CANTT , RAJA KI MANDI , MATHURA JN , KOSI KALAN , FARIDABAD , H NIZAMUDDIN , GHAZIABAD , MEERUT CITY , MEERUT CANT , MUZAFFARNAGAR , DEOBAND , TAPRI , ROORKEE and HARIDWAR JN