18503 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VSKP SNSI EXP

Running Status of 18503 (VSKP SNSI EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from VISAKHAPATNA to SAI NAGAR SH and the train number is 18503. This train is named as VSKP SNSI EXP and it departs from VISAKHAPATNA sharply at 09:00:00 and arrives SAI NAGAR SH at 12:15:00. Train passes through 25 stations including DUVVADA, ELAMANCHILI, SAMALKOT JN..

Train 18503 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18503 (VSKP SNSI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 09:00:00 09:00:00 0 KM.
2 DUVVADA (DVD) 09:33:00 09:35:00 17 KM.
3 ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 09:54:00 09:55:00 33 KM.
4 ELAMANCHILI (YLM) 10:12:00 10:13:00 57 KM.
5 TUNI (TUNI) 10:39:00 10:40:00 97 KM.
6 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 11:17:00 11:19:00 150 KM.
7 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 12:13:00 12:15:00 200 KM.
8 ELURU (EE) 13:19:00 13:20:00 290 KM.
9 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 15:00:00 15:20:00 350 KM.
10 KHAMMAM (KMT) 16:31:00 16:32:00 449 KM.
11 WARANGAL (WL) 18:18:00 18:20:00 557 KM.
12 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 18:38:00 18:40:00 576 KM.
13 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 21:20:00 22:00:00 708 KM.
14 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 00:13:00 00:15:00 816 KM.
15 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 01:10:00 01:15:00 868 KM.
16 NANDED (NED) 03:35:00 03:40:00 979 KM.
17 PURNA JN. (PAU) 04:25:00 04:30:00 1009 KM.
18 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 04:58:00 05:00:00 1038 KM.
19 JALNA (J) 06:28:00 06:30:00 1152 KM.
20 AURANGABAD (AWB) 07:30:00 07:35:00 1215 KM.
21 NAGARSOL (NSL) 09:25:00 09:30:00 1304 KM.
22 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 10:15:00 10:20:00 1323 KM.
23 KOPARGAON (KPG) 11:13:00 11:15:00 1365 KM.
24 PUNTAMBA (PB) 11:38:00 11:40:00 1389 KM.
25 SAI NAGAR SH (SNSI) 12:15:00 12:15:00 1406 KM.

Check the running status of train 18503

If you would like to check live running status of 18503/VSKP SNSI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18503 (VSKP SNSI EXP) pass following stations

VISAKHAPATNA , DUVVADA , ANAKAPALLE , ELAMANCHILI , TUNI , SAMALKOT JN. , RAJAHMUNDRY , ELURU , VIJAYWADA JN , KHAMMAM , WARANGAL , KAZIPET JN. , SECUNDERABAD , KAMAREDDI , NIZAMABAD , NANDED , PURNA JN. , PARBHANI JN. , JALNA , AURANGABAD , NAGARSOL , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON , PUNTAMBA and SAI NAGAR SH