18504 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SNSI VSKP EXP

Running Status of 18504 (SNSI VSKP EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from SAI NAGAR SH to VISAKHAPATNA and the train number is 18504. This train is named as SNSI VSKP EXP and it departs from SAI NAGAR SH sharply at 19:10:00 and arrives VISAKHAPATNA at 22:05:00. Train passes through 25 stations including PUNTAMBA, MANMAD JN., AURANGABAD.

Train 18504 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18504 (SNSI VSKP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SAI NAGAR SH (SNSI) 19:10:00 19:10:00 0 KM.
2 PUNTAMBA (PB) 19:29:00 19:30:00 16 KM.
3 KOPARGAON (KPG) 20:08:00 20:10:00 40 KM.
4 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 21:15:00 21:20:00 82 KM.
5 NAGARSOL (NSL) 22:05:00 22:10:00 102 KM.
6 AURANGABAD (AWB) 23:20:00 23:25:00 190 KM.
7 JALNA (J) 00:18:00 00:20:00 253 KM.
8 PARBHANI JN. (PBN) 02:18:00 02:20:00 368 KM.
9 PURNA JN. (PAU) 03:03:00 03:05:00 396 KM.
10 NANDED (NED) 03:40:00 03:45:00 427 KM.
11 NIZAMABAD (NZB) 05:58:00 06:00:00 537 KM.
12 KAMAREDDI (KMC) 06:45:00 06:46:00 589 KM.
13 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 09:00:00 09:20:00 697 KM.
14 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 11:23:00 11:25:00 829 KM.
15 WARANGAL (WL) 11:40:00 11:42:00 849 KM.
16 KHAMMAM (KMT) 13:14:00 13:15:00 956 KM.
17 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 15:05:00 15:25:00 1055 KM.
18 ELURU (EE) 16:13:00 16:15:00 1115 KM.
19 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 17:45:00 17:47:00 1204 KM.
20 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 18:39:00 18:40:00 1255 KM.
21 TUNI (TUNI) 19:14:00 19:15:00 1308 KM.
22 ELAMANCHILI (YLM) 19:39:00 19:40:00 1348 KM.
23 ANAKAPALLE (AKP) 19:59:00 20:00:00 1372 KM.
24 DUVVADA (DVD) 21:33:00 21:35:00 1388 KM.
25 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 22:05:00 22:05:00 1405 KM.

Check the running status of train 18504

If you would like to check live running status of 18504/SNSI VSKP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18504 (SNSI VSKP EXP) pass following stations

SAI NAGAR SH , PUNTAMBA , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN. , NAGARSOL , AURANGABAD , JALNA , PARBHANI JN. , PURNA JN. , NANDED , NIZAMABAD , KAMAREDDI , SECUNDERABAD , KAZIPET JN. , WARANGAL , KHAMMAM , VIJAYWADA JN , ELURU , RAJAHMUNDRY , SAMALKOT JN. , TUNI , ELAMANCHILI , ANAKAPALLE , DUVVADA and VISAKHAPATNA