18507 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VSKP ASR HKG EXP

Running Status of 18507 (VSKP ASR HKG EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from VISAKHAPATNAM to AMRITSAR JN and the train number is 18507. This train is named as VSKP ASR HKG EXP and it departs from VISAKHAPATNAM sharply at 23:50 and arrives AMRITSAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 47 stations including VIZIANAGRAM JN, PALASA, CHATRAPUR.

VSKP ASR HKG EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18507 - VSKP ASR HKG EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 23:50 00:00 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 00:45 00:50 00:45 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) 01:49 01:51 01:49 01:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALASA (PSA) 02:55 02:57 02:55 02:57 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BRAHMAPUR (BAM) 04:05 04:10 04:05 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHATRAPUR (CAP) 04:25 04:27 04:25 04:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALUGAN (BALU) 05:13 05:15 05:13 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) 06:15 06:35 06:15 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 07:00 07:05 07:00 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHENKANAL (DNKL) 08:10 08:12 08:10 08:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TALCHER (TLHR) 09:00 09:20 09:00 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANGUL (ANGL) 10:33 10:35 10:33 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOINDA (BONA) 11:06 11:08 11:06 11:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIRAKHOL (RAIR) 11:45 11:47 11:45 11:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMBALPUR (SBP) 12:55 13:15 12:55 13:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMBALPUR ROAD (SBPD) 13:20 13:22 13:20 13:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 15:23 15:25 15:23 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BELPAHAR (BPH) 15:34 15:36 15:34 15:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 16:13 16:15 16:13 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHARSIA (KHS) 16:44 16:46 16:44 16:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAKTI (SKT) 17:02 17:04 17:02 17:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 17:30 17:35 17:30 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKALTARA (AKT) 17:56 17:58 17:56 17:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 18:45 19:00 18:45 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PENDRA ROAD (PND) 20:45 20:47 20:45 20:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 21:30 21:35 21:30 21:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHDOL (SDL) 22:20 22:22 22:20 22:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UMARIA (UMR) 23:25 23:27 23:25 23:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) 01:03 01:10 01:03 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DAMOH (DMO) 02:20 02:22 02:20 02:22 ON TIME ON TIME 3
SAUGOR (SGO) 03:25 03:30 03:25 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KHURAI (KYE) 04:19 04:20 04:19 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR) 04:43 04:45 04:43 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 06:32 06:34 06:32 06:34 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JHANSI JN (JHS) 07:45 07:55 07:45 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DATIA (DAA) 08:17 08:19 08:17 08:19 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GWALIOR (GWL) 09:15 09:20 09:15 09:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 11:09 11:14 11:09 11:14 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 12:02 12:04 12:02 12:04 ON TIME ON TIME 3
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 14:15 14:17 14:15 14:17 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 14:40 15:00 14:40 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 16:18 16:20 16:18 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 18:35 18:40 18:35 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 3
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 20:27 20:33 20:27 20:33 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 21:45 21:50 21:45 21:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BEAS (BEAS) 22:23 22:25 22:23 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 23:30 00:00 23:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:28 PM

Check the running status of train 18507

If you would like to check live running status of 18507/VSKP ASR HKG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18507 (VSKP ASR HKG EXP) pass following stations

VISAKHAPATNAM , VIZIANAGRAM JN , SRIKAKULAM ROAD , PALASA , BRAHMAPUR , CHATRAPUR , BALUGAN , KHURDA ROAD JN , BHUBANESWAR , DHENKANAL , TALCHER , ANGUL , BOINDA , RAIRAKHOL , SAMBALPUR , SAMBALPUR ROAD , BRAJRAJNAGAR , BELPAHAR , RAIGARH , KHARSIA , SAKTI , CHAMPA , AKALTARA , BILASPUR JN , PENDRA ROAD , ANUPPUR JN , SHAHDOL , UMARIA , KATNI MURWARA , DAMOH , SAUGOR , KHURAI , BINA MALKHEDI , LALITPUR JN , JHANSI JN , DATIA , GWALIOR , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN , H NIZAMUDDIN , NEW DELHI , PANIPAT JN , AMBALA CANT JN , LUDHIANA JN , JALANDHAR CITY , BEAS and AMRITSAR JN