18511 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KRPU VSKP BI

Running Status of 18511 (KRPU VSKP BI)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from KORAPUT to VISAKHAPATNAM and the train number is 18511. This train is named as KRPU VSKP BI and it departs from KORAPUT sharply at 05:25 and arrives VISAKHAPATNAM at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including DAMANJODI, TIKIRI, RAYAGADA.

KRPU VSKP BI Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18511 - KRPU VSKP BI

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KORAPUT (KRPU) 00:00 05:25 00:00 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DAMANJODI (DMNJ) 05:48 05:50 05:48 05:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LAXMIPUR ROAD (LKMR) 06:36 06:38 06:36 06:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TIKIRI (TKRI) 07:06 07:08 07:06 07:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 08:50 08:52 08:50 08:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 09:05 09:10 09:05 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 09:51 09:53 09:51 09:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BOBBILI (VBL) 10:15 10:17 10:15 10:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 11:05 11:10 11:05 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 11:51 11:53 11:51 11:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 12:25 00:00 12:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 04:51 AM

Check the running status of train 18511

If you would like to check live running status of 18511/KRPU VSKP BI simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18511 (KRPU VSKP BI) pass following stations

KORAPUT , DAMANJODI , LAXMIPUR ROAD , TIKIRI , SINGAPURAM ROAD , RAYAGADA , PARVATIPURAM , BOBBILI , VIZIANAGRAM JN , SIMHACHALAM and VISAKHAPATNAM