18517 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KRBA VSKP EXP

Running Status of 18517 (KRBA VSKP EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from KORBA to VISAKHAPATNAM and the train number is 18517. This train is named as KRBA VSKP EXP and it departs from KORBA sharply at 16:10 and arrives VISAKHAPATNAM at 00:00. Train passes through 31 stations including CHAMPA, AKALTARA, BELHA.

KRBA VSKP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18517 - KRBA VSKP EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KORBA (KRBA) 00:00 16:10 00:00 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAMPA (CPH) 16:45 16:50 16:45 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 16:59 17:01 16:59 17:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKALTARA (AKT) 17:13 17:15 17:13 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 18:00 18:10 18:00 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELHA (BYL) 18:31 18:33 18:31 18:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 18:56 18:58 18:56 18:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TILDA (TLD) 19:18 19:20 19:18 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 19:55 20:10 19:55 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAGBAHRA (BGBR) 21:35 21:37 21:35 21:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 21:55 21:57 21:55 21:57 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAWAPARA ROAD (NPD) 22:08 22:10 22:08 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARISHANKER RD (HSK) 22:33 22:35 22:33 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 23:05 23:15 23:05 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURIBAHAL (MRBL) 23:30 23:32 23:30 23:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 00:15 00:25 00:15 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 00:38 00:40 00:38 00:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 00:56 00:58 00:56 00:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 01:06 01:08 01:06 01:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 01:34 01:36 01:34 01:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 02:03 02:05 02:03 02:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THERUBALI (THV) 03:03 03:05 03:03 03:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 03:15 03:17 03:15 03:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 03:30 03:35 03:30 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 04:13 04:15 04:13 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 04:20 04:22 04:20 04:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 04:45 04:47 04:45 04:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 05:40 05:45 05:40 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 06:29 06:31 06:29 06:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 07:00 00:00 07:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 10:04 AM

Check the running status of train 18517

If you would like to check live running status of 18517/KRBA VSKP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18517 (KRBA VSKP EXP) pass following stations

KORBA , CHAMPA , JANJGIR NAILA , AKALTARA , BILASPUR JN , BELHA , BHATAPARA , TILDA , RAIPUR JN , MAHASAMUND , BAGBAHRA , KHARIAR ROAD , NAWAPARA ROAD , HARISHANKER RD , KANTABANJI , MURIBAHAL , TITLAGARH , KESINGA , RUPRA ROAD , NORLA ROAD , AMBODALA , MUNIGUDA , THERUBALI , SINGAPURAM ROAD , RAYAGADA , PARVATIPURAM TN , PARVATIPURAM , BOBBILI , VIZIANAGRAM JN , SIMHACHALAM and VISAKHAPATNAM