18517 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KRBA VSKP EXP

Running Status of 18517 (KRBA VSKP EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from KORBA to VISAKHAPATNAM and the train number is 18517. This train is named as KRBA VSKP EXP and it departs from KORBA sharply at 16:10 and arrives VISAKHAPATNAM at 00:08. Train passes through 31 stations including CHAMPA, AKALTARA, BELHA.

KRBA VSKP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18517 - KRBA VSKP EXP

Current Station

Train at NIPANIA (NPI) Station. From Here Departure at 19:22

Train is running Late (40M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KORBA (KRBA) 00:00 16:10 00:00 16:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAMPA (CPH) 16:45 16:50 17:25 17:30 40M 40M 1
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 16:59 17:01 17:39 17:41 40M 40M 1
AKALTARA (AKT) 17:13 17:15 17:53 17:55 40M 40M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 18:00 18:10 18:40 18:50 40M 40M 1
BELHA (BYL) 18:31 18:33 19:11 19:13 40M 40M 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 18:56 18:58 19:36 19:38 40M 40M 1
TILDA (TLD) 19:18 19:20 19:59 20:01 41M 41M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 19:55 20:10 20:32 20:47 37M 37M 1
MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 21:08 21:10 21:50 21:52 42M 42M 1
BAGBAHRA (BGBR) 21:35 21:37 22:22 22:24 47M 47M 1
KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 21:55 21:57 22:41 22:43 46M 46M 1
NAWAPARA ROAD (NPD) 22:08 22:10 22:55 22:57 47M 47M 1
HARISHANKER RD (HSK) 22:33 22:35 23:17 23:19 44M 44M 1
KANTABANJI (KBJ) 23:05 23:15 23:39 23:49 34M 34M 1
MURIBAHAL (MRBL) 23:30 23:32 00:03 00:05 33M 33M 1
TITLAGARH (TIG) 00:15 00:25 00:25 00:35 10M 10M 2
KESINGA (KSNG) 00:38 00:40 00:50 00:52 12M 12M 2
RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) 00:56 00:58 01:07 01:09 11M 11M 2
NORLA ROAD (NRLR) 01:06 01:08 01:16 01:18 10M 10M 2
AMBODALA (AMB) 01:34 01:36 01:39 01:41 5M 5M 2
MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 02:03 02:05 02:43 02:45 40M 40M 2
THERUBALI (THV) 03:03 03:05 03:43 03:45 40M 40M 2
SINGAPURAM ROAD (SPRD) 03:15 03:17 03:55 03:57 40M 40M 2
RAYAGADA (RGDA) 03:30 03:35 04:10 04:15 40M 40M 2
PARVATIPURAM TN (PVPT) 04:13 04:15 04:53 04:55 40M 40M 2
PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 04:20 04:22 05:00 05:02 40M 40M 2
BOBBILI (VBL) 04:45 04:47 05:25 05:27 40M 40M 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM) 05:40 05:45 06:20 06:25 40M 40M 2
SIMHACHALAM (SCM) 06:29 06:31 07:09 07:11 40M 40M 2
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 07:00 00:00 07:08 00:08 8M 8M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:28 PM

Check the running status of train 18517

If you would like to check live running status of 18517/KRBA VSKP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18517 (KRBA VSKP EXP) pass following stations

KORBA , CHAMPA , JANJGIR NAILA , AKALTARA , BILASPUR JN , BELHA , BHATAPARA , TILDA , RAIPUR JN , MAHASAMUND , BAGBAHRA , KHARIAR ROAD , NAWAPARA ROAD , HARISHANKER RD , KANTABANJI , MURIBAHAL , TITLAGARH , KESINGA , RUPRA ROAD , NORLA ROAD , AMBODALA , MUNIGUDA , THERUBALI , SINGAPURAM ROAD , RAYAGADA , PARVATIPURAM TN , PARVATIPURAM , BOBBILI , VIZIANAGRAM JN , SIMHACHALAM and VISAKHAPATNAM