18519 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of VSKP LTT EXPRESS

Running Status of 18519 (VSKP LTT EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from VISAKHAPATNAM to SOLAPUR JN and the train number is 18519. This train is named as VSKP LTT EXPRESS and it departs from VISAKHAPATNAM sharply at 23:25 and arrives SOLAPUR JN at 20:00. Train passes through 18 stations including SAMALKOT JN, TANUKU, AKIVIDU.

VSKP LTT EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18519 - VSKP LTT EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 00:00 23:25 00:00 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 01:29 01:30 01:29 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 02:25 02:27 02:25 02:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TANUKU (TNKU) 03:09 03:10 03:09 03:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) 03:44 03:45 03:44 03:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKIVIDU (AKVD) 03:59 04:00 03:59 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAIKALUR (KKLR) 04:29 04:30 04:29 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUDIVADA JN (GDV) 05:04 05:05 05:04 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 06:35 06:50 06:35 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 10:08 10:10 10:08 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAULA ALI (MLY) 12:14 12:15 12:14 12:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 12:50 13:05 12:50 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 13:39 13:40 13:39 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 14:24 14:25 14:24 14:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TANDUR (TDU) 15:14 15:15 15:14 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WADI (WADI) 16:40 16:45 16:40 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(KLBG) 17:22 17:25 17:22 17:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 19:55 20:00 19:55 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:06 PM

Check the running status of train 18519

If you would like to check live running status of 18519/VSKP LTT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18519 (VSKP LTT EXPRESS) pass following stations

VISAKHAPATNAM , SAMALKOT JN , RAJAHMUNDRY , TANUKU , BHIMAVARAM TOWN , AKIVIDU , KAIKALUR , GUDIVADA JN , VIJAYAWADA JN , KAZIPET JN , MAULA ALI , SECUNDERABAD JN , LINGAMPALLI , VIKARABAD JN , TANDUR , WADI , and SOLAPUR JN