18519 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of VSKP LTT EXPRESS

Running Status of 18519 (VSKP LTT EXPRESS)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from VISAKHAPATNA to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 18519. This train is named as VSKP LTT EXPRESS and it departs from VISAKHAPATNA sharply at 23:25:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 04:40:00. Train passes through 20 stations including SAMALKOT JN., TANUKU, AKIVIDU.

Train 18519 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18519 (VSKP LTT EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 23:25:00 23:25:00 0 KM.
2 SAMALKOT JN. (SLO) 01:29:00 01:30:00 150 KM.
3 RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 02:25:00 02:27:00 200 KM.
4 TANUKU (TNKU) 03:09:00 03:10:00 240 KM.
5 BHIMAVARAM T (BVRT) 03:44:00 03:45:00 271 KM.
6 AKIVIDU (AKVD) 03:59:00 04:00:00 288 KM.
7 KAIKALUR (KKLR) 04:29:00 04:30:00 305 KM.
8 GUDIVADA JN. (GDV) 05:04:00 05:05:00 334 KM.
9 VIJAYWADA JN (BZA) 06:35:00 06:55:00 378 KM.
10 KAZIPET JN. (KZJ) 10:08:00 10:10:00 605 KM.
11 MAULA ALI (MLY) 12:14:00 12:15:00 731 KM.
12 SECUNDERABAD (SC) 12:50:00 13:05:00 737 KM.
13 LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 13:39:00 13:40:00 760 KM.
14 VIKRABAD JN. (VKB) 14:24:00 14:25:00 809 KM.
15 TANDUR (TDU) 15:14:00 15:15:00 850 KM.
16 WADI JN. (WADI) 16:40:00 16:50:00 921 KM.
17 GULBARGA (GR) 17:22:00 17:25:00 957 KM.
18 SOLAPUR (SUR) 20:00:00 20:05:00 1070 KM.
19 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 00:55:00 01:00:00 1336 KM.
20 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 04:40:00 04:40:00 1512 KM.

Check the running status of train 18519

If you would like to check live running status of 18519/VSKP LTT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18519 (VSKP LTT EXPRESS) pass following stations

VISAKHAPATNA , SAMALKOT JN. , RAJAHMUNDRY , TANUKU , BHIMAVARAM T , AKIVIDU , KAIKALUR , GUDIVADA JN. , VIJAYWADA JN , KAZIPET JN. , MAULA ALI , SECUNDERABAD , LINGAMPALLI , VIKRABAD JN. , TANDUR , WADI JN. , GULBARGA , SOLAPUR , PUNE JN. and LOKMANYA TIL