18568 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of QLN VSKP EXP

Running Status of 18568 (QLN VSKP EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from KOLLAM JN to VISAKHAPATNAM and the train number is 18568. This train is named as QLN VSKP EXP and it departs from KOLLAM JN sharply at 21:20 and arrives VISAKHAPATNAM at 00:00. Train passes through 33 stations including SASTHANKOTTA, KAYANKULAM JN, CHENGANNUR.

QLN VSKP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18568 - QLN VSKP EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 00:00 21:20 00:00 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SASTHANKOTTA (STKT) 21:34 21:35 21:34 21:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARUNAGAPALLI (KPY) 21:44 21:45 21:44 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 21:58 22:00 21:58 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAVELIKARA (MVLK) 22:09 22:10 22:09 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHENGANNUR (CNGR) 22:23 22:25 22:23 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRUVALLA (TRVL) 22:34 22:35 22:34 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANGANASERI (CGY) 22:44 22:45 22:44 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOTTAYAM (KTYM) 23:07 23:10 23:07 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) 00:40 00:45 00:40 00:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALUVA (AWY) 01:03 01:05 01:03 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THRISUR (TCR) 01:57 02:00 01:57 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PALAKKAD JN (PGT) 03:32 03:35 03:32 03:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
COIMBATORE JN (CBE) 05:02 05:05 05:02 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRUPPUR (TUP) 05:53 05:55 05:53 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ERODE JN (ED) 06:35 06:40 06:35 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SALEM JN (SA) 07:37 07:40 07:37 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) 09:38 09:40 09:38 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATPADI JN (KPD) 10:45 10:50 10:45 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 13:05 13:15 13:05 13:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUDUR JN (GDR) 14:43 14:45 14:43 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NELLORE (NLR) 15:14 15:15 15:14 15:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SINGARAYAKONDA (SKM) 16:14 16:15 16:14 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ONGOLE (OGL) 16:43 16:45 16:43 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAPATLA (BPP) 17:28 17:30 17:28 17:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TENALI JN (TEL) 18:03 18:05 18:03 18:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) 19:05 19:15 19:05 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ELURU (EE) 19:58 20:00 19:58 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) 21:18 21:20 21:18 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMALKOT JN (SLO) 21:59 22:00 21:59 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ELLAMANCHILI (YLM) 23:14 23:15 23:14 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DUVVADA (DVD) 00:44 00:45 00:44 00:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) 01:25 00:00 01:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:50 AM

Check the running status of train 18568

If you would like to check live running status of 18568/QLN VSKP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18568 (QLN VSKP EXP) pass following stations

KOLLAM JN , SASTHANKOTTA , KARUNAGAPALLI , KAYANKULAM JN , MAVELIKARA , CHENGANNUR , TIRUVALLA , CHANGANASERI , KOTTAYAM , ERNAKULAM TOWN , ALUVA , THRISUR , PALAKKAD JN , COIMBATORE JN , TIRUPPUR , ERODE JN , SALEM JN , JOLARPETTAI , KATPADI JN , RENIGUNTA JN , GUDUR JN , NELLORE , SINGARAYAKONDA , ONGOLE , BAPATLA , TENALI JN , VIJAYAWADA JN , ELURU , RAJAHMUNDRY , SAMALKOT JN , ELLAMANCHILI , DUVVADA and VISAKHAPATNAM