18573 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18573 (VSKP BGKT EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from VISAKHAPATNA to BHAGAT-KI-KO and the train number is 18573. This train is named as VSKP BGKT EXP and it departs from VISAKHAPATNA sharply at 05:10:00 and arrives BHAGAT-KI-KO at 21:45:00. Train passes through 35 stations including VIZIANAGARAM, PARVATIPURAM, MUNIGUDA.

Train 18573 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18573 (VSKP BGKT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 05:10:00 05:10:00 0 KM.
2 VIZIANAGARAM (VZM) 06:08:00 06:13:00 60 KM.
3 BOBBILI JN. (VBL) 06:58:00 07:00:00 114 KM.
4 PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 07:21:00 07:23:00 138 KM.
5 RAYAGADA JN. (RGDA) 08:10:00 08:25:00 184 KM.
6 MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 09:15:00 09:17:00 238 KM.
7 KESINGA (KSNG) 10:35:00 10:37:00 311 KM.
8 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 11:05:00 11:15:00 324 KM.
9 KANTABANJI (KBJ) 11:47:00 11:57:00 357 KM.
10 KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 12:55:00 12:57:00 422 KM.
11 MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 13:43:00 13:45:00 473 KM.
12 RAIPUR JN. (R) 16:20:00 16:55:00 528 KM.
13 BHATAPARA (BYT) 17:43:00 17:45:00 593 KM.
14 USALAPUR (USL) 19:05:00 19:15:00 634 KM.
15 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 20:50:00 20:52:00 726 KM.
16 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 21:35:00 21:40:00 776 KM.
17 SHAHDOL (SDL) 22:25:00 22:27:00 818 KM.
18 KATNI MURWAR (KMZ) 01:00:00 01:10:00 944 KM.
19 DAMOH (DMO) 02:28:00 02:30:00 1054 KM.
20 SAUGOR (SGO) 03:25:00 03:30:00 1131 KM.
21 MALKHEDI (MAKR) 04:48:00 04:50:00 1202 KM.
22 GUNA (GUNA) 07:25:00 07:35:00 1318 KM.
23 CHHABRAGUGOR (CAG) 08:49:00 08:50:00 1377 KM.
24 BARAN (BAZ) 09:39:00 09:40:00 1436 KM.
25 KOTA (KOTA) 11:00:00 11:10:00 1502 KM.
26 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 13:00:00 13:10:00 1610 KM.
27 BANASTHALI N (BNLW) 14:00:00 14:02:00 1676 KM.
28 DURGAPURA (DPA) 14:47:00 14:51:00 1734 KM.
29 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 15:20:00 15:30:00 1741 KM.
30 PHULERA JN. (FL) 16:23:00 16:25:00 1796 KM.
31 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 17:13:00 17:16:00 1861 KM.
32 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 18:01:00 18:04:00 1905 KM.
33 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 19:15:00 19:20:00 1950 KM.
34 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 21:25:00 21:35:00 2053 KM.
35 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 21:45:00 21:45:00 2056 KM.

Check the running status of train 18573

If you would like to check live running status of 18573/VSKP BGKT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18573 (VSKP BGKT EXP) pass following stations

VISAKHAPATNA , VIZIANAGARAM , BOBBILI JN. , PARVATIPURAM , RAYAGADA JN. , MUNIGUDA , KESINGA , TITLA GARH J , KANTABANJI , KHARIAR ROAD , MAHASAMUND , RAIPUR JN. , BHATAPARA , USALAPUR , PENDRA ROAD , ANUPPUR JN. , SHAHDOL , KATNI MURWAR , DAMOH , SAUGOR , MALKHEDI , GUNA , CHHABRAGUGOR , BARAN , KOTA , SAWAI MADHOP , BANASTHALI N , DURGAPURA , JAIPUR JN. , PHULERA JN. , MAKRANA JN. , DEGANA JN. , MERTA ROAD J , JODHPUR JN. and BHAGAT-KI-KO