18574 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BGKT VSKP EXP

Running Status of 18574 (BGKT VSKP EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from BHAGAT-KI-KO to VISAKHAPATNA and the train number is 18574. This train is named as BGKT VSKP EXP and it departs from BHAGAT-KI-KO sharply at 14:00:00 and arrives VISAKHAPATNA at 07:55:00. Train passes through 35 stations including JODHPUR JN., DEGANA JN., PHULERA JN..

Train 18574 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18574 (BGKT VSKP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BHAGAT-KI-KO (BGKT) 14:00:00 14:00:00 0 KM.
2 JODHPUR JN. (JU) 14:10:00 14:20:00 3 KM.
3 MERTA ROAD J (MTD) 16:00:00 16:05:00 107 KM.
4 DEGANA JN. (DNA) 16:43:00 16:46:00 152 KM.
5 MAKRANA JN. (MKN) 17:15:00 17:18:00 196 KM.
6 PHULERA JN. (FL) 19:20:00 19:22:00 261 KM.
7 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 20:15:00 20:25:00 315 KM.
8 DURGAPURA (DPA) 20:31:00 20:34:00 323 KM.
9 BANASTHALI N (BNLW) 21:22:00 21:24:00 381 KM.
10 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 22:35:00 22:45:00 447 KM.
11 KOTA (KOTA) 00:05:00 00:30:00 554 KM.
12 BARAN (BAZ) 01:50:00 01:55:00 621 KM.
13 CHHABRAGUGOR (CAG) 03:30:00 03:35:00 680 KM.
14 GUNA (GUNA) 05:15:00 05:25:00 739 KM.
15 MALKHEDI (MAKR) 08:18:00 08:20:00 855 KM.
16 SAUGOR (SGO) 09:15:00 09:20:00 926 KM.
17 DAMOH (DMO) 10:23:00 10:25:00 1003 KM.
18 KATNI MURWAR (KMZ) 12:35:00 12:45:00 1112 KM.
19 SHAHDOL (SDL) 15:10:00 15:15:00 1242 KM.
20 ANUPPUR JN. (APR) 16:00:00 16:05:00 1283 KM.
21 PENDRA ROAD (PND) 16:50:00 16:52:00 1333 KM.
22 USALAPUR (USL) 19:05:00 19:15:00 1425 KM.
23 BHATAPARA (BYT) 20:06:00 20:08:00 1466 KM.
24 RAIPUR JN. (R) 21:15:00 21:40:00 1531 KM.
25 MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 22:28:00 22:30:00 1586 KM.
26 KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 23:08:00 23:10:00 1638 KM.
27 KANTABANJI (KBJ) 00:05:00 00:15:00 1702 KM.
28 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 01:10:00 01:20:00 1735 KM.
29 KESINGA (KSNG) 01:33:00 01:35:00 1748 KM.
30 MUNIGUDA (MNGD) 02:45:00 02:47:00 1821 KM.
31 RAYAGADA JN. (RGDA) 04:25:00 04:40:00 1875 KM.
32 PARVATIPURAM (PVP) 05:18:00 05:20:00 1921 KM.
33 BOBBILI JN. (VBL) 05:43:00 05:45:00 1945 KM.
34 VIZIANAGARAM (VZM) 06:40:00 06:45:00 1999 KM.
35 VISAKHAPATNA (VSKP) 07:55:00 07:55:00 2060 KM.

Check the running status of train 18574

If you would like to check live running status of 18574/BGKT VSKP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18574 (BGKT VSKP EXP) pass following stations

BHAGAT-KI-KO , JODHPUR JN. , MERTA ROAD J , DEGANA JN. , MAKRANA JN. , PHULERA JN. , JAIPUR JN. , DURGAPURA , BANASTHALI N , SAWAI MADHOP , KOTA , BARAN , CHHABRAGUGOR , GUNA , MALKHEDI , SAUGOR , DAMOH , KATNI MURWAR , SHAHDOL , ANUPPUR JN. , PENDRA ROAD , USALAPUR , BHATAPARA , RAIPUR JN. , MAHASAMUND , KHARIAR ROAD , KANTABANJI , TITLA GARH J , KESINGA , MUNIGUDA , RAYAGADA JN. , PARVATIPURAM , BOBBILI JN. , VIZIANAGARAM and VISAKHAPATNA