18611 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RNC BSB EXPRESS

Running Status of 18611 (RNC BSB EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from RANCHI to MANDUADIH and the train number is 18611. This train is named as RNC BSB EXPRESS and it departs from RANCHI sharply at 20:10 and arrives MANDUADIH at 00:00. Train passes through 31 stations including MURI, BARKA KANA, RAY.

RNC BSB EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18611 - RNC BSB EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RANCHI (RNC) 00:00 20:10 00:00 20:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURI (MURI) 21:15 21:20 21:15 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMGARH CANT (RMT) 22:20 22:25 22:20 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARKA KANA (BRKA) 22:50 23:00 22:50 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATRATU (PTRU) 23:17 23:20 23:17 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAY (RAY) 23:48 23:50 23:48 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHALARI (KLRE) 00:00 00:01 00:00 00:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TORI (TORI) 00:27 00:30 00:27 00:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LATEHAR (LTHR) 00:58 01:01 00:58 01:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 01:37 01:40 01:37 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DALTONGANJ (DTO) 02:05 02:08 02:05 02:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GARWA ROAD (GHD) 03:30 03:40 03:30 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UNTARE ROAD (URD) 03:52 03:54 03:52 03:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ) 04:04 04:06 04:04 04:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAIDARNAGAR (HDN) 04:16 04:18 04:16 04:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAPLA (JPL) 04:25 04:27 04:25 04:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KAJRAT NAWADIH (KYF) 04:34 04:36 04:34 04:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NABENAGAR ROAD (NBG) 04:43 04:45 04:43 04:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARKISALALYA (BSYA) 04:52 04:54 04:52 04:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ANKORAH AKORHA (ANH) 05:01 05:03 05:01 05:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SON NAGAR (SEB) 05:35 05:37 05:35 05:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 05:47 05:49 05:47 05:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SASARAM (SSM) 06:00 06:02 06:00 06:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUDRA (KTQ) 06:20 06:22 06:20 06:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 06:38 06:40 06:38 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURGAUTI (DGO) 06:48 06:50 06:48 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARAMNASA (KMS) 07:00 07:02 07:00 07:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(DDU) 07:55 08:05 07:55 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KASHI (KEI) 08:39 08:41 08:39 08:41 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 08:55 09:05 08:55 09:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANDUADIH (MUV) 09:25 00:00 09:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 12:04 PM

Check the running status of train 18611

If you would like to check live running status of 18611/RNC BSB EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18611 (RNC BSB EXPRESS) pass following stations

RANCHI , MURI , RAMGARH CANT , BARKA KANA , PATRATU , RAY , KHALARI , TORI , LATEHAR , BARWADIH JN , DALTONGANJ , GARWA ROAD , UNTARE ROAD , MUHAMMADGANJ , HAIDARNAGAR , JAPLA , KAJRAT NAWADIH , NABENAGAR ROAD , BARKISALALYA , ANKORAH AKORHA , SON NAGAR , DEHRI ON SONE , SASARAM , KUDRA , BHABUA ROAD , DURGAUTI , KARAMNASA , , KASHI , VARANASI JN and MANDUADIH