18612 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSB RNC EXPRESS

Running Status of 18612 (BSB RNC EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from MANDUADIH to RANCHI and the train number is 18612. This train is named as BSB RNC EXPRESS and it departs from MANDUADIH sharply at 15:00 and arrives RANCHI at 00:57. Train passes through 31 stations including VARANASI JN, , DURGAUTI.

BSB RNC EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18612 - BSB RNC EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at BHURKUNDA (BHKD) Station. From Here Departure at 02:32

Train is running Late (88M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANDUADIH (MUV) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 15:20 15:30 16:48 16:58 88M 88M 1
KASHI (KEI) 15:42 15:44 17:10 17:12 88M 88M 1
(DDU) 16:28 16:38 17:56 18:06 88M 88M 1
KARAMNASA (KMS) 17:05 17:06 18:33 18:34 88M 88M 1
DURGAUTI (DGO) 17:16 17:17 18:44 18:45 88M 88M 1
BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 17:27 17:28 18:55 18:56 88M 88M 1
KUDRA (KTQ) 17:45 17:46 19:13 19:14 88M 88M 1
SASARAM (SSM) 18:05 18:06 19:33 19:34 88M 88M 1
DEHRI ON SONE (DOS) 18:21 18:23 19:49 19:51 88M 88M 1
SON NAGAR (SEB) 18:30 18:31 19:58 19:59 88M 88M 1
ANKORAH AKORHA (ANH) 18:46 18:47 20:14 20:15 88M 88M 1
BARKISALALYA (BSYA) 18:56 18:57 20:24 20:25 88M 88M 1
NABENAGAR ROAD (NBG) 19:06 19:07 20:34 20:35 88M 88M 1
KAJRAT NAWADIH (KYF) 19:17 19:18 20:45 20:46 88M 88M 1
JAPLA (JPL) 19:27 19:28 20:55 20:56 88M 88M 1
HAIDARNAGAR (HDN) 19:37 19:38 21:05 21:06 88M 88M 1
MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ) 19:53 19:54 21:21 21:22 88M 88M 1
UNTARE ROAD (URD) 20:09 20:10 21:37 21:38 88M 88M 1
GARWA ROAD (GHD) 21:10 21:20 22:38 22:48 88M 88M 1
DALTONGANJ (DTO) 21:56 21:59 23:24 23:27 88M 88M 1
BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 22:25 22:30 23:53 23:58 88M 88M 1
LATEHAR (LTHR) 22:58 23:00 00:26 00:28 88M 88M 1
TORI (TORI) 23:38 23:40 01:06 01:08 88M 88M 1
KHALARI (KLRE) 00:07 00:09 01:35 01:37 88M 88M 2
RAY (RAY) 00:15 00:17 01:43 01:45 88M 88M 2
PATRATU (PTRU) 00:50 00:53 02:18 02:21 88M 88M 2
BARKA KANA (BRKA) 01:20 01:45 02:38 03:03 78M 78M 2
RAMGARH CANT (RMT) 01:55 02:00 03:08 03:13 73M 73M 2
MURI (MURI) 02:50 02:55 04:01 04:06 71M 71M 2
RANCHI (RNC) 04:15 00:00 05:12 00:57 57M 57M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:39 AM

Check the running status of train 18612

If you would like to check live running status of 18612/BSB RNC EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18612 (BSB RNC EXPRESS) pass following stations

MANDUADIH , VARANASI JN , KASHI , , KARAMNASA , DURGAUTI , BHABUA ROAD , KUDRA , SASARAM , DEHRI ON SONE , SON NAGAR , ANKORAH AKORHA , BARKISALALYA , NABENAGAR ROAD , KAJRAT NAWADIH , JAPLA , HAIDARNAGAR , MUHAMMADGANJ , UNTARE ROAD , GARWA ROAD , DALTONGANJ , BARWADIH JN , LATEHAR , TORI , KHALARI , RAY , PATRATU , BARKA KANA , RAMGARH CANT , MURI and RANCHI