18613 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Rnc Cpu Expr

Running Status of 18613 (Rnc Cpu Expr)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from RANCHI to CHOPAN and the train number is 18613. This train is named as Rnc Cpu Expr and it departs from RANCHI sharply at 07:45:00 and arrives CHOPAN at 17:45:00. Train passes through 20 stations including NAMKOM, MURI, BARKAKANA.

Train 18613 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18613 (Rnc Cpu Expr) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RANCHI (RNC) 07:45:00 07:45:00 0 KM.
2 NAMKOM (NKM) 07:54:00 07:55:00 4 KM.
3 SILLI (SLF) 08:44:00 08:45:00 55 KM.
4 MURI (MURI) 08:58:00 09:00:00 62 KM.
5 RAMGARH CANT (RMT) 10:13:00 10:15:00 115 KM.
6 BARKAKANA (BRKA) 10:28:00 10:48:00 120 KM.
7 PATRATU (PTRU) 11:04:00 11:09:00 140 KM.
8 KHALARI (KLRE) 11:33:00 11:35:00 176 KM.
9 MCCLUSKIEGAN (MGME) 11:42:00 11:44:00 182 KM.
10 TORI (TORI) 12:03:00 12:05:00 204 KM.
11 LATEHER (LTHR) 12:31:00 12:33:00 237 KM.
12 BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 13:03:00 13:08:00 278 KM.
13 DALTONGANJ (DTO) 13:40:00 13:45:00 305 KM.
14 GARWA ROAD J (GHD) 14:45:00 14:50:00 338 KM.
15 GARHWA (GHQ) 15:00:00 15:02:00 348 KM.
16 RAMNA (RMF) 15:24:00 15:26:00 371 KM.
17 NAGARUNTARI (NUQ) 15:34:00 15:36:00 382 KM.
18 DUDHINAGAR (DXN) 16:06:00 16:08:00 416 KM.
19 RENUKUT (RNQ) 16:31:00 16:36:00 438 KM.
20 CHOPAN (CPU) 17:45:00 17:45:00 480 KM.

Check the running status of train 18613

If you would like to check live running status of 18613/Rnc Cpu Expr simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18613 (Rnc Cpu Expr) pass following stations

RANCHI , NAMKOM , SILLI , MURI , RAMGARH CANT , BARKAKANA , PATRATU , KHALARI , MCCLUSKIEGAN , TORI , LATEHER , BARWADIH JN , DALTONGANJ , GARWA ROAD J , GARHWA , RAMNA , NAGARUNTARI , DUDHINAGAR , RENUKUT and CHOPAN