18614 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RNC CPU EXPR

Running Status of 18614 (RNC CPU EXPR)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from CHOPAN to RANCHI and the train number is 18614. This train is named as RNC CPU EXPR and it departs from CHOPAN sharply at 09:00:00 and arrives RANCHI at 20:25:00. Train passes through 20 stations including RENUKUT, NAGARUNTARI, GARHWA.

Train 18614 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18614 (RNC CPU EXPR) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHOPAN (CPU) 09:00:00 09:00:00 0 KM.
2 RENUKUT (RNQ) 09:44:00 09:49:00 41 KM.
3 DUDHINAGAR (DXN) 10:13:00 10:15:00 63 KM.
4 NAGARUNTARI (NUQ) 10:49:00 10:50:00 97 KM.
5 RAMNA (RMF) 11:04:00 11:05:00 109 KM.
6 GARHWA (GHQ) 11:24:00 11:26:00 131 KM.
7 GARWA ROAD J (GHD) 11:49:00 11:54:00 141 KM.
8 DALTONGANJ (DTO) 12:24:00 12:29:00 174 KM.
9 BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 12:52:00 12:54:00 201 KM.
10 LATEHER (LTHR) 13:35:00 13:37:00 242 KM.
11 TORI (TORI) 14:16:00 14:18:00 275 KM.
12 MCCLUSKIEGAN (MGME) 14:37:00 14:39:00 297 KM.
13 KHALARI (KLRE) 14:46:00 14:48:00 303 KM.
14 PATRATU (PTRU) 15:38:00 15:40:00 339 KM.
15 BARKAKANA (BRKA) 16:15:00 16:35:00 359 KM.
16 RAMGARH CANT (RMT) 16:45:00 16:50:00 364 KM.
17 MURI (MURI) 18:20:00 18:22:00 418 KM.
18 SILLI (SLF) 18:31:00 18:32:00 424 KM.
19 NAMKOM (NKM) 19:29:00 19:30:00 478 KM.
20 RANCHI (RNC) 20:25:00 20:25:00 482 KM.

Check the running status of train 18614

If you would like to check live running status of 18614/RNC CPU EXPR simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18614 (RNC CPU EXPR) pass following stations

CHOPAN , RENUKUT , DUDHINAGAR , NAGARUNTARI , RAMNA , GARHWA , GARWA ROAD J , DALTONGANJ , BARWADIH JN , LATEHER , TORI , MCCLUSKIEGAN , KHALARI , PATRATU , BARKAKANA , RAMGARH CANT , MURI , SILLI , NAMKOM and RANCHI