18615 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KRIYA YOGA EXP

Running Status of 18615 (KRIYA YOGA EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN to HATIA and the train number is 18615. This train is named as KRIYA YOGA EXP and it departs from HOWRAH JN sharply at 22:10 and arrives HATIA at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including MECHEDA, JHARGRAM, GHATSILA.

KRIYA YOGA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18615 - KRIYA YOGA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 22:10 00:00 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MECHEDA (MCA) 23:04 23:06 23:04 23:06 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 23:59 00:04 23:59 00:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHARGRAM (JGM) 00:37 00:39 00:37 00:39 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAKULIA (CKU) 01:01 01:03 01:01 01:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHATSILA (GTS) 01:28 01:30 01:28 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 02:13 02:18 02:13 02:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANDRA (KND) 02:52 02:53 02:52 02:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDIL JN (CNI) 03:26 03:28 03:26 03:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIRALDIH (TUL) 03:59 04:00 03:59 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SUISA (SSIA) 04:09 04:10 04:09 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TORANG (TRAN) 04:21 04:22 04:21 04:22 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MURI (MURI) 05:05 05:25 05:05 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TATISILWAI (TIS) 06:27 06:28 06:27 06:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAMKON (NKM) 06:39 06:40 06:39 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RANCHI (RNC) 07:00 07:10 07:00 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HATIA (HTE) 07:30 00:00 07:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:33 AM

Check the running status of train 18615

If you would like to check live running status of 18615/KRIYA YOGA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18615 (KRIYA YOGA EXP) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN , MECHEDA , KHARAGPUR JN , JHARGRAM , CHAKULIA , GHATSILA , TATANAGAR JN , KANDRA , CHANDIL JN , TIRALDIH , SUISA , TORANG , MURI , TATISILWAI , NAMKON , RANCHI and HATIA