18616 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18616 (KRIYA YOGA EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from HATIA to HOWRAH JN. and the train number is 18616. This train is named as KRIYA YOGA EXP and it departs from HATIA sharply at 21:10:00 and arrives HOWRAH JN. at 06:35:00. Train passes through 17 stations including RANCHI, TATISILWAI, TORANG.

Train 18616 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 18616 (KRIYA YOGA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HATIA (HTE) 21:10:00 21:10:00 0 KM.
2 RANCHI (RNC) 21:25:00 21:40:00 6 KM.
3 NAMKOM (NKM) 21:49:00 21:50:00 11 KM.
4 TATISILWAI (TIS) 22:00:00 22:01:00 17 KM.
5 MURI (MURI) 23:05:00 23:25:00 68 KM.
6 TORANG (TRAN) 23:44:00 23:45:00 81 KM.
7 SUISA (SSIA) 00:02:00 00:03:00 92 KM.
8 TIRALDIH (TUL) 00:14:00 00:15:00 99 KM.
9 CHANDIL JN. (CNI) 01:01:00 01:03:00 136 KM.
10 KANDRA (KND) 01:23:00 01:24:00 150 KM.
11 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 01:53:00 02:03:00 172 KM.
12 GHATSILA (GTS) 02:45:00 02:46:00 211 KM.
13 CHAKULIA (CKU) 03:11:00 03:12:00 242 KM.
14 JHARGRAM (JGM) 03:34:00 03:36:00 271 KM.
15 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 04:18:00 04:23:00 310 KM.
16 SANTRAGACHI (SRC) 05:54:00 05:55:00 418 KM.
17 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 06:35:00 06:35:00 426 KM.

Check the running status of train 18616

If you would like to check live running status of 18616/KRIYA YOGA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18616 (KRIYA YOGA EXP) pass following stations

HATIA , RANCHI , NAMKOM , TATISILWAI , MURI , TORANG , SUISA , TIRALDIH , CHANDIL JN. , KANDRA , TATANAGAR JN , GHATSILA , CHAKULIA , JHARGRAM , KHARAGPUR , SANTRAGACHI and HOWRAH JN.