18619 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RNC DUMK EXP

Running Status of 18619 (RNC DUMK EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from RANCHI to DUMKA and the train number is 18619. This train is named as RNC DUMK EXP and it departs from RANCHI sharply at 21:25 and arrives DUMKA at 00:20. Train passes through 18 stations including MURI, BOKARO STL CITY, KATRASGARH.

RNC DUMK EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18619 - RNC DUMK EXP

Current Station

Train at VIDYASAGAR (VDS) Station. From Here Departure at 04:18

Train is running Late (20M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
RANCHI (RNC) 00:00 21:25 00:00 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURI (MURI) 22:34 22:36 22:54 22:56 20M 20M 1
JHALIDA (JAA) 22:56 22:58 23:16 23:18 20M 20M 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 23:40 23:45 00:00 00:05 20M 20M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 00:30 00:32 00:50 00:52 20M 20M 2
KATRASGARH (KTH) 01:05 01:07 01:25 01:27 20M 20M 2
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 02:00 02:05 02:20 02:25 20M 20M 2
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 02:45 02:46 03:05 03:06 20M 20M 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 03:23 03:25 03:43 03:45 20M 20M 2
JAMTARA (JMT) 03:38 03:39 03:58 03:59 20M 20M 2
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 03:57 03:58 04:17 04:18 20M 20M 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 04:21 04:23 04:26 04:28 5M 5M 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 05:20 05:35 05:34 05:49 14M 14M 2
DEOGHAR (DGHR) 05:55 05:56 06:15 06:16 20M 20M 2
GHORMARA (GRMA) 06:13 06:14 06:18 06:19 5M 5M 2
BASUKINATH (BSKH) 06:35 06:36 06:45 06:46 10M 10M 2
JAMA (JAMA) 06:47 06:48 06:58 06:59 11M 11M 2
DUMKA (DUMK) 07:51 00:00 08:11 00:20 20M 20M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:18 AM

Check the running status of train 18619

If you would like to check live running status of 18619/RNC DUMK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18619 (RNC DUMK EXP) pass following stations

RANCHI , MURI , JHALIDA , BOKARO STL CITY , CHANDRAPURA JN , KATRASGARH , DHANBAD JN , KUMARDUBI , CHITTARANJAN , JAMTARA , VIDYASAGAR , MADHUPUR JN , JASIDIH JN , DEOGHAR , GHORMARA , BASUKINATH , JAMA and DUMKA