18620 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DUMK RNC EXPRESS

Running Status of 18620 (DUMK RNC EXPRESS)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from DUMKA to RANCHI and the train number is 18620. This train is named as DUMK RNC EXPRESS and it departs from DUMKA sharply at 18:45 and arrives RANCHI at 00:02. Train passes through 18 stations including JAMA, GHORMARA, JASIDIH JN.

DUMK RNC EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18620 - DUMK RNC EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DUMKA (DUMK) 00:00 18:45 00:00 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAMA (JAMA) 18:57 18:58 18:59 19:00 2M 2M 1
BASUKINATH (BSKH) 19:08 19:10 19:10 19:12 2M 2M 1
GHORMARA (GRMA) 19:32 19:33 19:34 19:35 2M 2M 1
DEOGHAR (DGHR) 19:51 19:52 19:53 19:54 2M 2M 1
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 20:20 20:40 20:22 20:42 2M 2M 1
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 21:05 21:07 21:07 21:09 2M 2M 1
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 21:26 21:27 21:28 21:29 2M 2M 1
JAMTARA (JMT) 21:45 21:46 21:47 21:48 2M 2M 1
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 22:02 22:04 22:04 22:06 2M 2M 1
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 22:51 22:52 22:53 22:54 2M 2M 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 23:42 23:47 23:44 23:49 2M 2M 1
KATRASGARH (KTH) 00:18 00:20 00:20 00:22 2M 2M 2
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 00:58 01:00 01:00 01:02 2M 2M 2
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 01:25 01:30 01:27 01:32 2M 2M 2
JHALIDA (JAA) 02:08 02:10 02:10 02:12 2M 2M 2
MURI (MURI) 02:30 02:32 02:32 02:34 2M 2M 2
RANCHI (RNC) 03:50 00:00 03:52 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 07:25 PM

Check the running status of train 18620

If you would like to check live running status of 18620/DUMK RNC EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18620 (DUMK RNC EXPRESS) pass following stations

DUMKA , JAMA , BASUKINATH , GHORMARA , DEOGHAR , JASIDIH JN , MADHUPUR JN , VIDYASAGAR , JAMTARA , CHITTARANJAN , KUMARDUBI , DHANBAD JN , KATRASGARH , CHANDRAPURA JN , BOKARO STL CITY , JHALIDA , MURI and RANCHI