18622 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PATLIPUTRA EXP

Running Status of 18622 (PATLIPUTRA EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from HATIA to PATNA JN and the train number is 18622. This train is named as PATLIPUTRA EXP and it departs from HATIA sharply at 22:00 and arrives PATNA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 45 stations including RANCHI, MURI, BOKARO STL CITY.

PATLIPUTRA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18622 - PATLIPUTRA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HATIA (HTE) 00:00 22:00 00:00 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANCHI (RNC) 22:15 22:25 22:15 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAMKON (NKM) 22:33 22:35 22:33 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURI (MURI) 23:35 23:40 23:35 23:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHALIDA (JAA) 00:01 00:03 00:01 00:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 00:45 00:55 00:45 00:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 01:30 01:32 01:30 01:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATRASGARH (KTH) 02:16 02:18 02:16 02:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 03:20 03:25 03:20 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 04:18 04:20 04:18 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARAKAR (BRR) 04:24 04:26 04:24 04:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KULTI (ULT) 04:30 04:32 04:30 04:32 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) 05:01 05:03 05:01 05:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMTARA (JMT) 05:16 05:17 05:16 05:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIDYASAGAR (VDS) 05:35 05:36 05:35 05:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADHUPUR JN (MDP) 06:11 06:15 06:11 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MATHURAPUR (MUW) 06:27 06:28 06:27 06:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANKARPUR (SNQ) 06:36 06:37 06:36 06:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JASIDIH JN (JSME) 06:49 06:52 06:49 06:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIMULTALA (STL) 07:20 07:21 07:20 07:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHAJHA (JAJ) 07:50 07:55 07:50 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GIDHAUR (GHR) 08:03 08:04 08:03 08:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAURA (CUX) 08:10 08:11 08:10 08:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAMUI (JMU) 08:17 08:19 08:17 08:19 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHALUI (BFM) 08:27 08:28 08:27 08:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANANPUR (MNP) 08:37 08:38 08:37 08:38 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANSIPUR (BSQP) 08:43 08:45 08:43 08:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KIUL JN (KIUL) 09:05 09:07 09:05 09:07 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) 09:11 09:13 09:11 09:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANKATHA (MKB) 09:22 09:23 09:22 09:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARHIYA (BRYA) 09:41 09:43 09:41 09:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMPUR DUMRA (RDUM) 09:51 09:52 09:51 09:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HATHIDAH JN (HTZ) 09:57 09:59 09:57 09:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 10:10 10:12 10:10 10:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOR (MOR) 10:19 10:20 10:19 10:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEKRA MEMERKHAB (MMKB) 10:27 10:28 10:27 10:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PUNARAKH (PHK) 10:31 10:33 10:31 10:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARH (BARH) 10:47 10:49 10:47 10:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 10:57 10:59 10:57 10:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 11:09 11:11 11:09 11:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 11:24 11:26 11:24 11:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FATWA (FUT) 11:43 11:45 11:43 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 12:28 12:30 12:28 12:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 12:42 12:44 12:42 12:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 13:40 00:00 13:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:54 PM

Check the running status of train 18622

If you would like to check live running status of 18622/PATLIPUTRA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18622 (PATLIPUTRA EXP) pass following stations

HATIA , RANCHI , NAMKON , MURI , JHALIDA , BOKARO STL CITY , CHANDRAPURA JN , KATRASGARH , DHANBAD JN , KUMARDUBI , BARAKAR , KULTI , CHITTARANJAN , JAMTARA , VIDYASAGAR , MADHUPUR JN , MATHURAPUR , SANKARPUR , JASIDIH JN , SIMULTALA , JHAJHA , GIDHAUR , CHAURA , JAMUI , BHALUI , MANANPUR , BANSIPUR , KIUL JN , LUCKEESARAI JN , MANKATHA , BARHIYA , RAMPUR DUMRA , HATHIDAH JN , MOKAMEH JN , MOR , MEKRA MEMERKHAB , PUNARAKH , BARH , ATHMAL GOLA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , KHUSROPUR , FATWA , PATNA SAHEB , RAJENDRANAGAR T and PATNA JN