18624 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HTE PNBE EXP

Running Status of 18624 (HTE PNBE EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from HATIA to ISLAMPUR and the train number is 18624. This train is named as HTE PNBE EXP and it departs from HATIA sharply at 19:00 and arrives ISLAMPUR at 00:18. Train passes through 32 stations including RANCHI, TATISILWAI, MURI.

HTE PNBE EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18624 - HTE PNBE EXP

Current Station

Train at NAMKON (NKM) Station. From Here Departure at 19:41

Train is running Late (6M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HATIA (HTE) 00:00 19:00 00:00 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANCHI (RNC) 19:15 19:25 19:21 19:31 6M 6M 1
NAMKON (NKM) 19:34 19:35 19:40 19:41 6M 6M 1
TATISILWAI (TIS) 19:45 19:46 20:00 20:01 15M 15M 1
SILLI (SLF) 20:34 20:35 20:45 20:46 11M 11M 1
MURI (MURI) 20:51 20:56 20:58 21:03 7M 7M 1
JHALIDA (JAA) 21:16 21:17 21:25 21:26 9M 9M 1
KOTSHILA (KSX) 21:38 21:40 21:44 21:46 6M 6M 1
PUNDHAG (PNW) 21:53 21:55 21:59 22:01 6M 6M 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 22:15 22:20 22:21 22:26 6M 6M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 22:51 22:53 22:57 22:59 6M 6M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 23:25 23:35 23:31 23:41 6M 6M 1
PARASNATH (PNME) 23:47 23:49 00:32 00:34 45M 45M 1
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 00:24 00:26 00:56 00:58 32M 32M 2
KODERMA (KQR) 01:06 01:09 01:38 01:41 32M 32M 2
GUJHANDI (GJD) 01:31 01:33 02:01 02:03 30M 30M 2
PAHARPUR (PRP) 02:08 02:10 02:42 02:44 34M 34M 2
GAYA JN (GAYA) 03:45 04:10 03:51 04:16 6M 6M 2
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE) 04:35 04:37 04:48 04:50 13M 13M 2
TEHTA (THA) 04:44 04:46 04:53 04:55 9M 9M 2
JEHANABAD (JHD) 05:00 05:05 05:14 05:19 14M 14M 2
NADAUJ (NDU) 05:12 05:14 05:30 05:32 18M 18M 2
TAREGNA (TEA) 05:24 05:26 05:42 05:44 18M 18M 2
NADWAN (NDW) 05:34 05:36 05:52 05:54 18M 18M 2
PATNA JN (PNBE) 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:11 21M 21M 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 07:02 07:04 07:38 07:40 36M 36M 2
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 07:13 07:15 07:52 07:54 39M 39M 2
FATWA (FUT) 07:33 07:35 08:38 08:40 65M 65M 2
DANIYAWAN BZR H (DNWH) 07:46 07:48 08:53 08:55 67M 67M 2
HILSA (HIL) 08:33 08:35 09:20 09:22 47M 47M 2
EKANGARSARAI (EKR) 08:48 08:50 09:34 09:36 46M 46M 2
ISLAMPUR (IPR) 10:15 00:00 10:33 00:18 18M 18M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:50 PM

Check the running status of train 18624

If you would like to check live running status of 18624/HTE PNBE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18624 (HTE PNBE EXP) pass following stations

HATIA , RANCHI , NAMKON , TATISILWAI , SILLI , MURI , JHALIDA , KOTSHILA , PUNDHAG , BOKARO STL CITY , CHANDRAPURA JN , NSC BOSE J GOMO , PARASNATH , HAZARIBAGH RD , KODERMA , GUJHANDI , PAHARPUR , GAYA JN , MAKHDUMPUR GAYA , TEHTA , JEHANABAD , NADAUJ , TAREGNA , NADWAN , PATNA JN , RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , DANIYAWAN BZR H , HILSA , EKANGARSARAI and ISLAMPUR