18625 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PNBE HTE EXPRESS

Running Status of 18625 (PNBE HTE EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PURNIA COURT to HATIA and the train number is 18625. This train is named as PNBE HTE EXPRESS and it departs from PURNIA COURT sharply at 02:00 and arrives HATIA at 00:07. Train passes through 46 stations including BANMANKHI JN, MURLIGANJ, SAHARSA JN.

PNBE HTE EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18625 - PNBE HTE EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at NATHGANJ (NGY) Station. From Here Departure at 15:06

Train is running Late (7M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PURNIA COURT (PRNC) 00:00 02:00 00:00 02:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANMANKHI JN (BNKI) 02:36 02:38 02:43 02:45 7M 7M 1
JANAKINAGAR (JNKR) 02:45 02:47 02:52 02:54 7M 7M 1
MURLIGANJ (MRIJ) 03:00 03:02 03:07 03:09 7M 7M 1
DAURAM MADHPURA (DMH) 03:34 03:36 03:41 03:43 7M 7M 1
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 04:05 04:30 04:12 04:37 7M 7M 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 04:47 04:49 04:54 04:56 7M 7M 1
KOPARIA (KFA) 04:57 04:59 05:04 05:06 7M 7M 1
DHAMARA GHAT (DHT) 05:08 05:10 05:15 05:17 7M 7M 1
BADLA GHAT (BHB) 05:17 05:19 05:24 05:26 7M 7M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 05:51 05:53 05:58 06:00 7M 7M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 06:03 06:05 06:10 06:12 7M 7M 1
SAHIBPUR KAMAL (SKJ) 06:16 06:18 06:23 06:25 7M 7M 1
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 06:28 06:29 06:35 06:36 7M 7M 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA (DPL) 06:35 06:37 06:42 06:44 7M 7M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 06:47 06:49 06:54 06:56 7M 7M 1
HATHIDAH UPPER (HTZU) 08:10 08:11 08:17 08:18 7M 7M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 08:28 08:30 08:35 08:37 7M 7M 1
PUNARAKH (PHK) 08:42 08:44 08:49 08:51 7M 7M 1
BARH (BARH) 08:54 08:56 09:01 09:03 7M 7M 1
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 09:05 09:07 09:12 09:14 7M 7M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 09:18 09:20 09:25 09:27 7M 7M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 09:32 09:34 09:39 09:41 7M 7M 1
FATWA (FUT) 09:43 09:45 09:50 09:52 7M 7M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 09:58 10:00 10:05 10:07 7M 7M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 10:14 10:16 10:21 10:23 7M 7M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 10:50 11:00 10:57 11:07 7M 7M 1
TAREGNA (TEA) 11:38 11:40 11:45 11:47 7M 7M 1
JEHANABAD (JHD) 11:55 11:57 12:02 12:04 7M 7M 1
BELA (BELA) 12:22 12:24 12:29 12:31 7M 7M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 13:43 14:05 13:50 14:12 7M 7M 1
TANKUPPA (TKN) 14:28 14:30 14:35 14:37 7M 7M 1
PAHARPUR (PRP) 14:41 14:43 14:48 14:50 7M 7M 1
KODERMA (KQR) 15:18 15:20 15:27 15:29 9M 9M 1
PARSABAD (PSB) 15:39 15:41 15:48 15:50 9M 9M 1
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 15:58 16:00 16:05 16:07 7M 7M 1
PARASNATH (PNME) 16:21 16:23 16:28 16:30 7M 7M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 16:50 16:55 16:57 17:02 7M 7M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 17:28 17:30 17:35 17:37 7M 7M 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 18:05 18:10 18:12 18:17 7M 7M 1
PUNDHAG (PNW) 18:24 18:26 18:31 18:33 7M 7M 1
KOTSHILA (KSX) 18:41 18:43 18:48 18:50 7M 7M 1
JHALIDA (JAA) 18:53 18:54 19:00 19:01 7M 7M 1
MURI (MURI) 19:15 19:20 19:22 19:27 7M 7M 1
RANCHI (RNC) 20:40 20:45 20:47 20:52 7M 7M 1
HATIA (HTE) 21:05 00:00 21:12 00:07 7M 7M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:11 PM

Check the running status of train 18625

If you would like to check live running status of 18625/PNBE HTE EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18625 (PNBE HTE EXPRESS) pass following stations

PURNIA COURT , BANMANKHI JN , JANAKINAGAR , MURLIGANJ , DAURAM MADHPURA , SAHARSA JN , S BAKHTIYARPUR , KOPARIA , DHAMARA GHAT , BADLA GHAT , MANSI JN , KHAGARIA JN , SAHIBPUR KAMAL , LAKHMINIA , DANAULI PHLWRIA , BEGU SARAI , HATHIDAH UPPER , MOKAMEH JN , PUNARAKH , BARH , ATHMAL GOLA , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , KHUSROPUR , FATWA , PATNA SAHEB , RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA JN , TAREGNA , JEHANABAD , BELA , GAYA JN , TANKUPPA , PAHARPUR , KODERMA , PARSABAD , HAZARIBAGH RD , PARASNATH , NSC BOSE J GOMO , CHANDRAPURA JN , BOKARO STL CITY , PUNDHAG , KOTSHILA , JHALIDA , MURI , RANCHI and HATIA