18625 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18625 (PNBE HTE EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from PATNA JN. to HATIA and the train number is 18625. This train is named as PNBE HTE EXPRESS and it departs from PATNA JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives HATIA at 21:00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including TAREGNA, BELA, TANKUPPA.

Train 18625 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18625 (PNBE HTE EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 00:00:00 11:40:00 0 KM.
2 TAREGNA (TEA) 12:07:00 12:12:00 29 KM.
3 JEHANABAD (JHD) 12:24:00 12:26:00 44 KM.
4 BELA (BELA) 12:47:00 12:49:00 72 KM.
5 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 13:43:00 14:08:00 91 KM.
6 TANKUPPA (TKN) 14:28:00 14:30:00 111 KM.
7 PAHARPUR (PRP) 14:41:00 14:43:00 124 KM.
8 KODERMA (KQR) 15:21:00 15:23:00 167 KM.
9 PARSABAD (PSB) 15:42:00 15:44:00 194 KM.
10 HAZARIBAGH R (HZD) 16:00:00 16:02:00 216 KM.
11 PARASNATH (PNME) 16:23:00 16:25:00 243 KM.
12 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 16:50:00 17:00:00 261 KM.
13 TELO (TELO) 17:13:00 17:15:00 270 KM.
14 CHANDRAPURA (CRP) 17:26:00 17:28:00 278 KM.
15 BOKARO STEEL (BKSC) 18:05:00 18:10:00 293 KM.
16 PUNDAG (PNW) 18:23:00 18:25:00 309 KM.
17 KOTSHILA (KSX) 18:38:00 18:40:00 321 KM.
18 JHALIDA (JAA) 18:51:00 18:52:00 333 KM.
19 MURI (MURI) 19:13:00 19:18:00 345 KM.
20 RANCHI (RNC) 20:40:00 20:45:00 410 KM.
21 HATIA (HTE) 21:00:00 00:00:00 417 KM.

Check the running status of train 18625

If you would like to check live running status of 18625/PNBE HTE EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18625 (PNBE HTE EXPRESS) pass following stations

PATNA JN. , TAREGNA , JEHANABAD , BELA , GAYA JN. , TANKUPPA , PAHARPUR , KODERMA , PARSABAD , HAZARIBAGH R , PARASNATH , NSC BOSE J G , TELO , CHANDRAPURA , BOKARO STEEL , PUNDAG , KOTSHILA , JHALIDA , MURI , RANCHI and HATIA