18626 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HTE PNBE EXP

Running Status of 18626 (HTE PNBE EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from HATIA to PURNIA COURT and the train number is 18626. This train is named as HTE PNBE EXP and it departs from HATIA sharply at 06:00 and arrives PURNIA COURT at 00:04. Train passes through 46 stations including RANCHI, JHALIDA, PUNDHAG.

HTE PNBE EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 18626 - HTE PNBE EXP

Current Station

Train at DANAULI PHLWRIA (DPL) Station. From Here Departure at 19:27

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HATIA (HTE) 00:00 06:00 00:00 06:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RANCHI (RNC) 06:15 06:25 06:19 06:29 4M 4M 1
MURI (MURI) 07:30 07:32 07:34 07:36 4M 4M 1
JHALIDA (JAA) 07:49 07:50 07:53 07:54 4M 4M 1
KOTSHILA (KSX) 08:03 08:05 08:07 08:09 4M 4M 1
PUNDHAG (PNW) 08:18 08:20 08:22 08:24 4M 4M 1
BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC) 08:45 08:50 08:49 08:54 4M 4M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 09:18 09:20 09:22 09:24 4M 4M 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) 09:45 09:50 09:49 09:54 4M 4M 1
PARASNATH (PNME) 10:02 10:04 10:06 10:08 4M 4M 1
HAZARIBAGH RD (HZD) 10:25 10:27 10:29 10:31 4M 4M 1
PARSABAD (PSB) 10:43 10:45 10:47 10:49 4M 4M 1
KODERMA (KQR) 11:09 11:12 11:13 11:16 4M 4M 1
PAHARPUR (PRP) 11:48 11:50 11:52 11:54 4M 4M 1
TANKUPPA (TKN) 12:01 12:03 12:05 12:07 4M 4M 1
GAYA JN (GAYA) 12:55 13:20 12:59 13:24 4M 4M 1
BELA (BELA) 13:38 13:40 13:42 13:44 4M 4M 1
JEHANABAD (JHD) 14:11 14:13 14:15 14:17 4M 4M 1
TAREGNA (TEA) 14:29 14:31 14:33 14:35 4M 4M 1
PATNA JN (PNBE) 15:30 15:40 15:34 15:44 4M 4M 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB) 15:52 15:54 15:56 15:58 4M 4M 1
PATNA SAHEB (PNC) 16:02 16:04 16:06 16:08 4M 4M 1
FATWA (FUT) 16:15 16:17 16:19 16:21 4M 4M 1
KHUSROPUR (KOO) 16:25 16:27 16:29 16:31 4M 4M 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) 16:41 16:43 16:45 16:47 4M 4M 1
ATHMAL GOLA (ATL) 16:49 16:51 16:53 16:55 4M 4M 1
BARH (BARH) 16:59 17:01 17:03 17:05 4M 4M 1
PUNARAKH (PHK) 17:10 17:12 17:14 17:16 4M 4M 1
MOKAMEH JN (MKA) 17:34 17:36 17:38 17:40 4M 4M 1
HATHIDAH UPPER (HTZU) 17:59 18:00 18:03 18:04 4M 4M 1
BEGU SARAI (BGS) 19:09 19:11 19:13 19:15 4M 4M 1
DANAULI PHLWRIA (DPL) 19:21 19:23 19:25 19:27 4M 4M 1
LAKHMINIA (LKN) 19:31 19:33 19:41 19:43 10M 10M 1
SAHIBPUR KAMAL (SKJ) 19:42 19:44 19:51 19:53 9M 9M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 20:01 20:03 20:08 20:10 7M 7M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 20:28 20:30 20:32 20:34 4M 4M 1
BADLA GHAT (BHB) 20:41 20:43 20:45 20:47 4M 4M 1
DHAMARA GHAT (DHT) 20:50 20:52 20:54 20:56 4M 4M 1
KOPARIA (KFA) 21:01 21:03 21:05 21:07 4M 4M 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 21:11 21:13 21:15 21:17 4M 4M 1
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 21:35 22:00 21:39 22:04 4M 4M 1
DAURAM MADHPURA (DMH) 22:18 22:20 22:32 22:34 14M 14M 1
MURLIGANJ (MRIJ) 22:48 22:50 23:05 23:07 17M 17M 1
JANAKINAGAR (JNKR) 23:03 23:05 23:19 23:21 16M 16M 1
BANMANKHI JN (BNKI) 23:16 23:18 23:29 23:31 13M 13M 1
PURNIA COURT (PRNC) 00:30 00:00 00:34 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:41 PM

Check the running status of train 18626

If you would like to check live running status of 18626/HTE PNBE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18626 (HTE PNBE EXP) pass following stations

HATIA , RANCHI , MURI , JHALIDA , KOTSHILA , PUNDHAG , BOKARO STL CITY , CHANDRAPURA JN , NSC BOSE J GOMO , PARASNATH , HAZARIBAGH RD , PARSABAD , KODERMA , PAHARPUR , TANKUPPA , GAYA JN , BELA , JEHANABAD , TAREGNA , PATNA JN , RAJENDRANAGAR T , PATNA SAHEB , FATWA , KHUSROPUR , BAKHTIYARPUR JN , ATHMAL GOLA , BARH , PUNARAKH , MOKAMEH JN , HATHIDAH UPPER , BEGU SARAI , DANAULI PHLWRIA , LAKHMINIA , SAHIBPUR KAMAL , KHAGARIA JN , MANSI JN , BADLA GHAT , DHAMARA GHAT , KOPARIA , S BAKHTIYARPUR , SAHARSA JN , DAURAM MADHPURA , MURLIGANJ , JANAKINAGAR , BANMANKHI JN and PURNIA COURT