18626 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HTE PNBE EXP

Running Status of 18626 (HTE PNBE EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from HATIA to PATNA JN. and the train number is 18626. This train is named as HTE PNBE EXP and it departs from HATIA sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives PATNA JN. at 15:40:00. Train passes through 21 stations including RANCHI, JHALIDA, PUNDAG.

Train 18626 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18626 (HTE PNBE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HATIA (HTE) 00:00:00 06:10:00 0 KM.
2 RANCHI (RNC) 06:25:00 06:35:00 6 KM.
3 MURI (MURI) 07:38:00 07:40:00 68 KM.
4 JHALIDA (JAA) 08:00:00 08:01:00 81 KM.
5 KOTSHILA (KSX) 08:16:00 08:18:00 92 KM.
6 PUNDAG (PNW) 08:29:00 08:31:00 104 KM.
7 BOKARO STEEL (BKSC) 08:48:00 08:53:00 121 KM.
8 CHANDRAPURA (CRP) 09:18:00 09:20:00 136 KM.
9 TELO (TELO) 09:31:00 09:33:00 143 KM.
10 NSC BOSE J G (GMO) 09:45:00 09:55:00 153 KM.
11 PARASNATH (PNME) 10:09:00 10:11:00 171 KM.
12 HAZARIBAGH R (HZD) 10:32:00 10:34:00 198 KM.
13 PARSABAD (PSB) 10:51:00 10:53:00 220 KM.
14 KODERMA (KQR) 11:14:00 11:16:00 246 KM.
15 PAHARPUR (PRP) 11:51:00 11:53:00 290 KM.
16 TANKUPPA (TKN) 12:04:00 12:06:00 302 KM.
17 GAYA JN. (GAYA) 12:50:00 13:15:00 322 KM.
18 BELA (BELA) 13:32:00 13:34:00 342 KM.
19 JEHANABAD (JHD) 14:00:00 14:02:00 369 KM.
20 TAREGNA (TEA) 14:22:00 14:24:00 384 KM.
21 PATNA JN. (PNBE) 15:40:00 00:00:00 414 KM.

Check the running status of train 18626

If you would like to check live running status of 18626/HTE PNBE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18626 (HTE PNBE EXP) pass following stations

HATIA , RANCHI , MURI , JHALIDA , KOTSHILA , PUNDAG , BOKARO STEEL , CHANDRAPURA , TELO , NSC BOSE J G , PARASNATH , HAZARIBAGH R , PARSABAD , KODERMA , PAHARPUR , TANKUPPA , GAYA JN. , BELA , JEHANABAD , TAREGNA and PATNA JN.