18631 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of RNC GARIBNWAZ EX

Running Status of 18631 (RNC GARIBNWAZ EX)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from RANCHI to AJMER JN. and the train number is 18631. This train is named as RNC GARIBNWAZ EX and it departs from RANCHI sharply at 20:10:00 and arrives AJMER JN. at 05:20:00. Train passes through 39 stations including MURI, BARKAKANA, KHALARI.

Train 18631 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18631 (RNC GARIBNWAZ EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 RANCHI (RNC) 20:10:00 20:10:00 0 KM.
2 MURI (MURI) 21:20:00 21:25:00 62 KM.
3 RAMGARH CANT (RMT) 22:20:00 22:25:00 115 KM.
4 BARKAKANA (BRKA) 22:50:00 23:00:00 120 KM.
5 PATRATU (PTRU) 23:18:00 23:23:00 140 KM.
6 KHALARI (KLRE) 23:54:00 23:56:00 176 KM.
7 TORI (TORI) 00:18:00 00:20:00 204 KM.
8 LATEHER (LTHR) 00:48:00 00:50:00 237 KM.
9 BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 01:24:00 01:29:00 278 KM.
10 DALTONGANJ (DTO) 01:50:00 01:55:00 305 KM.
11 GARWA ROAD J (GHD) 03:30:00 03:40:00 338 KM.
12 UNTARI ROAD (URD) 03:52:00 03:54:00 354 KM.
13 MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ) 04:10:00 04:12:00 366 KM.
14 HAIDARNAGAR (HDN) 04:23:00 04:25:00 378 KM.
15 JAPLA (JPL) 04:37:00 04:39:00 385 KM.
16 KAJRAT NAWAD (KYF) 04:45:00 04:47:00 393 KM.
17 NABINAGAR RO (NBG) 04:55:00 04:57:00 401 KM.
18 ANKORAH (AKO (ANH) 05:14:00 05:16:00 415 KM.
19 SON NAGAR JN (SEB) 05:35:00 05:37:00 431 KM.
20 DEHRI-ON-SON (DOS) 05:45:00 05:47:00 437 KM.
21 SASARAM (SSM) 06:01:00 06:03:00 455 KM.
22 KUDRA (KTQ) 06:21:00 06:23:00 480 KM.
23 BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 06:39:00 06:41:00 502 KM.
24 DURGAUTI (DGO) 06:49:00 06:51:00 511 KM.
25 KARAMNASA (KMS) 07:01:00 07:03:00 523 KM.
26 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 07:55:00 08:05:00 555 KM.
27 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 08:55:00 09:45:00 574 KM.
28 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 11:18:00 11:20:00 648 KM.
29 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 12:45:00 12:50:00 738 KM.
30 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 15:20:00 15:35:00 932 KM.
31 FIROZABAD (FZD) 17:58:00 18:00:00 1136 KM.
32 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 19:05:00 19:10:00 1153 KM.
33 AGRA FORT (AF) 20:20:00 20:30:00 1176 KM.
34 BAYANA (BXN) 22:15:00 22:20:00 1260 KM.
35 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 23:15:00 23:20:00 1333 KM.
36 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 00:50:00 00:55:00 1397 KM.
37 DURGAPURA (DPA) 02:11:00 02:14:00 1521 KM.
38 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 02:50:00 03:00:00 1528 KM.
39 AJMER JN. (AII) 05:20:00 05:20:00 1663 KM.

Check the running status of train 18631

If you would like to check live running status of 18631/RNC GARIBNWAZ EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18631 (RNC GARIBNWAZ EX) pass following stations

RANCHI , MURI , RAMGARH CANT , BARKAKANA , PATRATU , KHALARI , TORI , LATEHER , BARWADIH JN , DALTONGANJ , GARWA ROAD J , UNTARI ROAD , MUHAMMADGANJ , HAIDARNAGAR , JAPLA , KAJRAT NAWAD , NABINAGAR RO , ANKORAH (AKO , SON NAGAR JN , DEHRI-ON-SON , SASARAM , KUDRA , BHABUA ROAD , DURGAUTI , KARAMNASA , MUGHAL SARAI , VARANASI JN. , MIRZAPUR , ALLAHABAD JN , KANPUR CENTR , FIROZABAD , TUNDLA JN , AGRA FORT , BAYANA , GANGAPUR CIT , SAWAI MADHOP , DURGAPURA , JAIPUR JN. and AJMER JN.