18632 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 18632 (RNC GARIB NAWAZ)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from AJMER JN. to RANCHI and the train number is 18632. This train is named as RNC GARIB NAWAZ and it departs from AJMER JN. sharply at 19:30:00 and arrives RANCHI at 04:15:00. Train passes through 39 stations including JAIPUR JN., SAWAI MADHOP, BAYANA.

Train 18632 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 18632 (RNC GARIB NAWAZ) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AJMER JN. (AII) 19:30:00 19:30:00 0 KM.
2 JAIPUR JN. (JP) 21:30:00 21:40:00 134 KM.
3 DURGAPURA (DPA) 21:46:00 21:49:00 141 KM.
4 SAWAI MADHOP (SWM) 23:40:00 23:45:00 265 KM.
5 GANGAPUR CIT (GGC) 00:28:00 00:37:00 329 KM.
6 BAYANA (BXN) 01:53:00 01:55:00 402 KM.
7 AGRA FORT (AF) 03:15:00 03:25:00 487 KM.
8 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 04:30:00 04:35:00 509 KM.
9 FIROZABAD (FZD) 04:50:00 04:52:00 526 KM.
10 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 07:25:00 07:40:00 730 KM.
11 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 10:05:00 10:10:00 925 KM.
12 MIRZAPUR (MZP) 11:40:00 11:45:00 1014 KM.
13 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 14:20:00 15:05:00 1089 KM.
14 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 16:30:00 16:40:00 1107 KM.
15 KARAMNASA (KMS) 17:05:00 17:06:00 1140 KM.
16 DURGAUTI (DGO) 17:16:00 17:17:00 1151 KM.
17 BHABUA ROAD (BBU) 17:27:00 17:28:00 1160 KM.
18 KUDRA (KTQ) 17:44:00 17:45:00 1182 KM.
19 SASARAM (SSM) 18:04:00 18:05:00 1208 KM.
20 DEHRI-ON-SON (DOS) 18:21:00 18:23:00 1225 KM.
21 SON NAGAR JN (SEB) 18:30:00 18:31:00 1231 KM.
22 ANKORAH (AKO (ANH) 18:50:00 18:51:00 1247 KM.
23 NABINAGAR RO (NBG) 19:10:00 19:11:00 1261 KM.
24 KAJRAT NAWAD (KYF) 19:21:00 19:22:00 1270 KM.
25 JAPLA (JPL) 19:36:00 19:37:00 1277 KM.
26 HAIDARNAGAR (HDN) 19:44:00 19:45:00 1284 KM.
27 MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ) 19:58:00 19:59:00 1296 KM.
28 UNTARI ROAD (URD) 20:16:00 20:17:00 1308 KM.
29 GARWA ROAD J (GHD) 21:10:00 21:20:00 1324 KM.
30 DALTONGANJ (DTO) 21:50:00 21:55:00 1357 KM.
31 BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 22:15:00 22:20:00 1385 KM.
32 LATEHER (LTHR) 22:50:00 22:52:00 1425 KM.
33 TORI (TORI) 23:18:00 23:20:00 1458 KM.
34 KHALARI (KLRE) 23:43:00 23:45:00 1486 KM.
35 PATRATU (PTRU) 00:43:00 00:45:00 1522 KM.
36 BARKAKANA (BRKA) 01:25:00 01:45:00 1542 KM.
37 RAMGARH CANT (RMT) 01:55:00 02:00:00 1547 KM.
38 MURI (MURI) 02:50:00 02:55:00 1601 KM.
39 RANCHI (RNC) 04:15:00 04:15:00 1665 KM.

Check the running status of train 18632

If you would like to check live running status of 18632/RNC GARIB NAWAZ simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

18632 (RNC GARIB NAWAZ) pass following stations

AJMER JN. , JAIPUR JN. , DURGAPURA , SAWAI MADHOP , GANGAPUR CIT , BAYANA , AGRA FORT , TUNDLA JN , FIROZABAD , KANPUR CENTR , ALLAHABAD JN , MIRZAPUR , VARANASI JN. , MUGHAL SARAI , KARAMNASA , DURGAUTI , BHABUA ROAD , KUDRA , SASARAM , DEHRI-ON-SON , SON NAGAR JN , ANKORAH (AKO , NABINAGAR RO , KAJRAT NAWAD , JAPLA , HAIDARNAGAR , MUHAMMADGANJ , UNTARI ROAD , GARWA ROAD J , DALTONGANJ , BARWADIH JN , LATEHER , TORI , KHALARI , PATRATU , BARKAKANA , RAMGARH CANT , MURI and RANCHI